nbrank,desc

62 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sangamvadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Sangamvadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Centrino For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹12,915 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Centrino For Sale  In Yerawada
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Residency For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Phoenix Residency  Yerawada, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,214 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Phoenix Residency For Sale  In Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Efficient Rainbow Classic For Sale In Lonavala

Efficient Rainbow Classic  Efficient Rainbow Classic, Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Echoes For Sale In Hinjewadi

Kolte Patil Echoes  Near Royal Connaught Boat Club, Punawale, Hinjewadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,072 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Vastu For Sale In Somwar Peth

Suraj Vastu  Suraj Vastu, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

Birla Punya  Near Mangalwar Peth Metro Station,Bund Garden,Sangamwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Imperial Avenue For Sale In Jalochi

Adi Imperial Avenue  Jalochi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Global Luxuria Ii For Sale In Alephata

Global Luxuria II  Alephata, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ultra Codename Kharadi  Ultra Codename Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Prime Passcode Kharadi  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Passcode Baner  Super Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Luxury Society For Sale In Moshi

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, ??????? ?????, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,near Market Yard Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Pride For Sale In Kasba Peth,

Agarwal Pride  GVC4+XRW, Dore Path, Lunanagar, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mit Olympus For Sale In Gvrv+6pg, Lane E, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Mit Olympus  Lane E opp Bank of India trainning centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Kushal Classic For Sale In Somwar Peth

316, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Park For Sale In Koregaon

Atur Park  Opposite Taj Blue Diamond, Koregaon, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yerawada

stand alone building  Deccan College Rd near Bharat Ratna Late Rajeev Gandhi Hospital | Pune Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Evolet Tiara For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Evolet Tiara  Evolet Tiara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.81 Lacs
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
54,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Somesh Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Jawaharlal Nehru Rd opp. KEM Hospital, near S.V. Union High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Nandanvan For Sale In Yerawada

NG Nandanvan  Yerawada, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.19 Lacs
₹8,060 per sq.ft.
51,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

R.K. Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Raviraj devkinandan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raviraj devkinandan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Raviraj devkinandan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raviraj devkinandan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raviraj devkinandan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raviraj devkinandan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Raviraj devkinandan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raviraj devkinandan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!