nbrank,desc

41 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sangamvadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Sangamvadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Universal Tower For Sale In Kasba Peth

Universal Tower  Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Universal Tower For Sale  In Kasba Peth1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,852 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale  In Parvati Darshan1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerwada

Kumar Parnakuti  Wadar Wasti, Kamrajnagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ankit Nathmurali For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ankit Nathmurali  Ankit Nathmurali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.19 Lacs
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
43,094/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Ambar Avanti For Sale In Sangamvad

Ambar Avanti  Sangamvad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.98 Lacs
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
44,693/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Lavina Paradise For Sale In Jalochi

lavina paradise  Dangmali Ln, near Viththal Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Purva Nagari Hadapsar For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Hadapsar, vaiduwadi, Near herohonda shworoom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Ammons Aawas For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Ammons Aawas  No.12, Hisa no.9/8B, Opp. Corianthans Club, Mohammad Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mudaliar Rd Somwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Prasad For Sale In New Sanghavi

Guru Prasad  adarsh nagar , new sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalxmi Residency For Sale In Satara

Sri Mahalxmi Residency  Suryawanshi Colony, Near K S D Shanbag Vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,509 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Codename Koregaon Central For Sale In Koregaon Park

Koregaon Park, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B1Panchshil Tech Park OneCarnival CinemasNitesh HubRuby Hall Clinic

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Centre Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Amar Centre Apartment  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Opela Apartments For Sale In Yerawada

Opela Apartments  Shahdal Baba Dargh Decan Collge KV schol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Crystal For Sale In Gvc8+mx7, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India

Pride Crystal   Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Complex For Sale In Mangalwar Peth,

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,238 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park For Sale In Narhe

Vighnaharta Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Barne Homeshree Apartments For Sale In Kasba Peth

Barne Homeshree Apartments  96, Gandhinagar, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Limra For Sale In Bilal Masjid Inaam Nagar

Supreme Limra  opp. Bilal Masjid, Inam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Residency For Sale In Karegaon Park

parth residency   karegaon midc parth residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹2,925 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Guru Krupa Society,somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Gurukrupa Society, Somwar peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,932 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

rani Market Rd, near Metro Station & Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Tanishq Apartment  Crown Co-Op Housing Society, Jai Jawan Nagar, Ram Nagar, Yerawada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Raviraj devkinandan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raviraj devkinandan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Raviraj devkinandan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raviraj devkinandan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raviraj devkinandan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raviraj devkinandan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Raviraj devkinandan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raviraj devkinandan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!