nbrank,desc

288 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Kingdom For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Kingdom  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulip Kingdom For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Palacio  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Delta Palacio For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Skyway Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Skyway Aster  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,856 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Destiny For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Destiny  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.09 Lacs
₹10,883 per sq.ft.
52,207/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aramus Pride 26 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Aramus Pride 26  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Joy 33 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Ganesha Joy 33  Near Kothari Packers and Movers, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹5,527 per sq.ft.
35,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Sai  Near Shiv Shakti Bhojanalay Vegetarian Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.36 Lacs
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
51,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Vistara For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Vistara  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Elegance For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Elegance  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Hospital And Critical Care, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
58,993/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas La Queen For Sale In La Queen

Qualitas La Queen  Sector 18 Ulwe behind Varniraj Chsl
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sps White Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

SPS White Aster  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,958 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiray Oleander For Sale In Ulwe

Hiray Oleander  Hiray Oleander, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.27 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
51,737/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji Darshan  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.85 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
43,473/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri View For Sale In Sector 19

Savitri View  Savitri View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.26 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
47,146/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Vasudha For Sale In Sector 5 Ulwe

Manas Vasudha  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Pandurang For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Pandurang  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Seawood Harmony For Sale In Ulwe

Seawood Harmony  Near kharkopar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Empire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Empire  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.21 Lacs
₹12,608 per sq.ft.
47,691/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Rama Kunj For Sale In Ulwe

Mahavir Rama Kunj  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.16 Lacs
₹8,520 per sq.ft.
47,662/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jhv Hira Laxmi Heights For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,639 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Diya Bhakti Hill For Sale In Ulwe

Diya Bhakti Hill  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,840 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sh Hill Crest For Sale In Ulwe

SH Hill Crest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hezal And Navya Shiv Datta Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shivkripa emerald without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivkripa emerald, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shivkripa emerald?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivkripa emerald.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivkripa emerald?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivkripa emerald is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shivkripa emerald?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivkripa emerald. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!