nbrank,desc

109 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chinchwad , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chinchwad , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Prosperia For Sale  In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi New Era For Sale In Chikhali

Mahalaxmi New Era  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi New Era For Sale  In Chikhali1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Ganesh Siddhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi  Newale Wasti Near Akurdi-Chikhali Road,Chikhali-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki Tower - F For Sale In Akrudi

Mantra Meraki Tower - F  Mantra Meraki Tower - F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Newale Wasti,

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Buildstrong Vistara For Sale In Chikhali

Buildstrong Vistara  Buildstrong Vistara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.71 Lacs
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
29,637/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In 28677, Trimurti Rd, Krantinagar, Dattawadi, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035, India

Mantra Meraki  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankalp Sierra  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.68 Lacs
₹5,885 per sq.ft.
37,644/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Chikhali

Aryan 79  kolosus green city road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Prosperia  Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi  AISHWARYAM COMFORT GOLD,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki  Near Khandoba Mandir Akurdi, Advani - Oerlikon Road, Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,993 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Mohan Nagar, Near ESIC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Celesta Neo For Sale In Chikhali

Celesta Neo  Celesta Society, Spine Rd, Jadhav Wadi Phata, Pawar Industrial Area, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Garden For Sale In Gulmohar Society, Sector 16, Chikhli Pradhikaran

AAyush Garden  Sector 16, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

Shop No 1 Anganwadi Chowk, Tower Line, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Flat In Jaihind Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Jaihind Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Housing Society For Sale In Bhosari

Neel Housing Society  Doctor Babasaheb Ambedkar Road near Infant Jesus PreSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Ganraj Associates Green Empire B Wing For Sale In 1160, ********** Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India

sane chowk to chikhali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Fortune Residency  Shriram Colony, Mhetre Wadi, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shri samarth heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shri samarth heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shri samarth heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shri samarth heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shri samarth heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shri samarth heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shri samarth heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shri samarth heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!