nbrank,desc

596 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shubh Sangeet Complex , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Shubh Sangeet Complex , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kunal Iconia For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,374 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture  For Sale  In Mamurdi

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Pune For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Pune  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Symbiosis open university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerjyoty Modular kitchen shop

2 BHK Apartment In Cc For Sale In Mamurdi

cc  MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   32/402, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Near MCA Cricket Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Little Earth, Kiwale  Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,381 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Skyline For Sale In Ravet

Urban Skyline  Near City Pride School Ravet , Celestial City Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantLucky Hotel RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Pune For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Pune  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi Dehu Road

Kunal Iconia  Near Mumbai Pune Expressway, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Forest Grove For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Forest Grove  godrej forest grove
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  sysmboisys univercity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Abode  Jhamtani Ace Abode Near V Uptown, Ravet-Kiwale Road, Kiwale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,720 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway III  Runal Gateway B-Wing, Runal Gateway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77.5 Lacs
₹9,293 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Masulkar City, Mumbai Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shubh sangeet complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shubh sangeet complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shubh sangeet complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shubh sangeet complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shubh sangeet complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shubh sangeet complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shubh sangeet complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shubh sangeet complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!