nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sigma II , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sigma II , Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omricon 1
gaur atulyam omricon 1, GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/18East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I For Sale In Omicron I
Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I Gaur Atulyam
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I
Gaur Atulyam GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I
GAUR ATULYAM GAUR ATULYAM Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I
Gaur Atulyam Gaur Atulyam
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I
Gaur Atulyam Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I
Gaur Atulyam Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar Suites For Sale In Omicron I
Supertech Czar Suites OMICRON I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Nicolas For Sale In Omicron I
Sector, near Supertech Czar Suites,next to Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar Villas For Sale In Omicron I
Supertech Czar Villas OMICRON I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,756 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar For Sale In Omicron I
Supertech Czar supertech czar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Omicron I, Greater Noida For Sale In Lohiya Apartments
Omicron I
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,786 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Omicron I
Gaur Atulyam, near Supertech Czar Suites
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lohiya Apartments For Sale In Omicron I
Lohiya Apartments Near gaur atulyam
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lo Hiya Enclave For Sale In Omicron I
Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Enclave For Sale In Omicron I
Lohia Enclave Omicron I, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,182 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lohiya Enclave For Sale In Omicron I
Noida-Gr Noida Link Road,Near Atulam apartment
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lohiya Enclave For Sale In Omicron I
Lohiya enclave Lohiya Enclave
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Omicron 1 Lal Apartment, Dadha For Sale In Dadha
Omicron 1 Lal Apartment, Dadha Dadha, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,182 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1.5 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Greater Noida Authority Flats For Sale In Omicron 1a
Mathurapur Rd, near Scholars Home International School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lohiya Enclave Omicron 1a For Sale In Omicron 1a
Lohiya Enclave
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bhf 17 For Sale In Dadha
Mathurapur Rd Near Scholars Home International School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Giri Residency For Sale In Mathurapur
Block C, Omicron II
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹24,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sigma ii without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sigma ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sigma ii?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sigma ii.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sigma ii?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sigma ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sigma ii?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sigma ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!