nbrank,desc

1,279 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Noida Extension , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Noida Extension , Greater_noida

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Vaidpura

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale  In Vaidpura1/8
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In La Residentia For Sale  In Techzone 4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Vks radha kunj  the millennium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley near Pacific World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Noida - Greater Noida Link Road

amrapali golf homes  amrapali golf homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector 16c

Sector 16C, Nodia, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Eco Village 3  Supertech Eco Village Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Park Avenue Aoa For Sale In Sector 4

Gaur City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,770 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Ithaira

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Mahagun Mywoods

Mahagun Mywoods  Gaur City 2 NEar Gaurs International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Sanskriti apartment  Plot No. 10, Sector 1, Noida, near Sanskriti apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Centurian Park For Sale In Sector Tech Zone 4

Amrapali Centurian Park  Plot No. GH 05, Sector Tech Zone 4, Amrapali Dream Valley,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16 B

Panchsheel Greens 2  Sector 16 B Road, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,602 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Victory One Central For Sale In Sector 12

Victory One Central  Victoryone Central, GH - 02E, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Nxt Vip Homes For Sale In Gaur City 2, Sector 16c, Greater Noida West

Nxt Vip Homes   Gaur City 2, Sector 16C, Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,350 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Mahagun Mywoods   Greater noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pigeon Spring Meadows For Sale In Patwari

Pigeon Spring Meadows  Techzone 4, Spring Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Aqua Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Aqua Garden  Noida extension ,sector 16b rd behin shree radha sky garden apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.6 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia, Techzone 4  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,822 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Bellina For Sale In Sector 16

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,275 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Centurian Park For Sale In Techzone 4 Greater Noida West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,427 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2, Patwari

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,942 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Valley Amrapali Enchante For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Dream Valley Amrapali Enchante  Tech zone-IV, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.5 Lacs
₹8,176 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Noida extension without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Noida extension, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Noida extension?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Noida extension.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Noida extension?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Noida extension is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Noida extension?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Noida extension. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!