nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ecotech III , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Ecotech III , Greater_noida

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Shyam Enclave Greater Noida For Sale In Radhe Shyam Enclave

radhe shyam enclave greater noida  9th Milestone, Post: Dujana, Bulandshahar Road JF5R+638 Ks Garden National Highway 91, Royal City Rd, Khera Dhrampura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhe Shyam Enclave Greater Noida For Sale  In Radhe Shyam Enclave1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeWarrior FitflowFelix HospitalSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Kcc Engineers Enclave For Sale In Kulesra

Kcc Engineers Enclave  Haldwani Mod, Sector-1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kcc Engineers Enclave For Sale  In Kulesra
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeChandan Fitness ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amrapalli Tech Park

Tusiana Village near knowledge park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Amrapalli Tech Park
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rhythm County For Sale In Sector 1

Rhythm County  Chauganpur, near DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rhythm County For Sale  In Sector 11/13
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Casa View Apartments, Khera Choganpur For Sale In Khera Choganpur

Casa View Apartments, Khera Choganpur  Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ambesten Twin Chalet For Sale In Jalpura

Near Ace city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Twin Chalet For Sale In Ambesten Twin Chalet 2.0

Not under loan
42.99 Lacs
₹4,215 per sq.ft.
24,639/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurik Krishna Homes For Sale In Gcvw+c89 Gaurik Krishna Homes, Unnamed Road, Near Lotus Villa, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India

Gaurik Krishna Homes  Jalpura opposite of K C International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeYakubpurYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kulesara

Haldoni Rd NEAR SK Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Felix HospitalNoida Sector 137

2 BHK Apartment In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Vks radha kunj  the millennium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sorrel Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Sorrel Homes  Extension, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 1, Jalpura, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,945 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jalpura

standalone building, Dadri Main Rd,near Hamza Apartment 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Sec 83Felix HospitalNoida Sector 137

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kulesara

Haldwani mode Near Ekdant rawal residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Lacs
₹383 per sq.ft.
1,318/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krystal Floors For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Krystal Floors  HF36+PP4 Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Floors For Sale In Jalpura

Heritage Floors  Heritage Floors & Villas Road, near Chaudhary pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

2 BHK Flat In Kcc Engineers Enclave For Sale In Sector 1

KCC engineers enclave, haldoni mode Greater Noida, 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kcc Engineers Enclave, Haldwani Mod For Sale In Haldwani Mod

KCC Engineers Enclave, Haldwani Mod  Haldwani Mod, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Haldoni

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd, Near The White Rose Banquet by Khanak
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Sec 83Felix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Galaxy For Sale In Kulesara, Engineers Enclave, Haldoni Mod, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India

Vihaan Galaxy   Indian Overseas Bank Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Rawal Enclave For Sale In Haldoni

Ekdant Rawal Enclave   Haldoni near The Grand Lavanya Banquet By Baba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Vista For Sale In , Kulesara

Vihaan Vista  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Galaxy For Sale In Ecotech Iii

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Galaxy For Sale In Haldauni Mod

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vihan Galaxy For Sale In Ecotech Iii

vihan galaxy   Ecotech III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Krishna Elite Homes  Krishna Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Krishna Elite Homes  Krishna Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,784 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Noida Extention

Krishna Elite Homes  Sector 1, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ecotech iii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ecotech iii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ecotech iii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ecotech iii.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ecotech iii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ecotech iii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ecotech iii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ecotech iii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!