nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Knowledge Park III , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Knowledge Park III , Greater_noida

2 BHK Flat In Twin Chalet For Sale In Knowledge Park Iii

Vashishth Rd, near KCC Institute of Technology & Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,914 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Twin  Chalet  For Sale  In  Knowledge Park Iii
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.8 km from Knowledge Park 2
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Apartment For Sale In Ruhallapur

Akash apartment   Knowledge Park III near Sharda University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akash Apartment  For Sale  In Ruhallapur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadNainital BankBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In 16th Park For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City

16th Park view, Gaur Yamuna City, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 16th Park For Sale  In Gaur Yamuna City
North-East

2 BHK Flat In 16th Park View For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City

Gaur Yamuna City, H859, near Statue of Krishna, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
74,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 16th Park View For Sale  In Gaur Yamuna City1/9
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10 Greater Noida West

Amaatra Homes  Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Presithum Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Gamma 1

Buddha Circuit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City Galleria For Sale In Greater Noida

Gaur City Galleria  Gallira Mkt, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,853 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City Near

gaur yamuna city near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Ska Metroville For Sale In Grads International School

ETA 2 , Grads internationalschoolGreaterNoida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arsh Complex For Sale In Sector Alpha I

Arsh Complex  FGC3+JXF, Knowledge Park I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Veetal Lap For Sale In Knowledge Park Ii

Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, near Galgotias Institute of Management & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Park For Sale In Surajpur

Lotus Park  Main Dadri Road, Opposite Bird Sanctuary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,469 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestSharda Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Parkk Society For Sale In Surajpur

lotus parkk society  Dadri main rd near POLICE CHOWKI SURAJPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Parrk For Sale In Surajpur

Lotus parrk   Lotus Park Society Next to Surajpur Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Dadri Main Rd, Surajpur Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Site C Rd, Block K, Upsidc Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Vega,tech Zone 4 For Sale In Site C Rd, Block K, Upsidc Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

eros sampurnam .tech zone 4,up
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Flat In 16th Park View Gaur City For Sale In Gulistanpur

gaur city 16 th park view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Rathi For Sale In Surajpur Gol Chakkar

Vishal mega mart surajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmSharda Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Uttar Pradesh

1, Surajpur near Maa Vaishnavi Matching Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmNIIMS

2 BHK Flat In 12th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City

12th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,445 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Designarch E Home For Sale In Surajpur

designarch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Green Mansion For Sale In Gulistanpur

Migsun Green Mansion  K,L, Tower-J, Migsun Green Mansion, HRA 14, Site C Rd, opposite Zeta 1, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Greenmention For Sale In Surajpur

Migsun Greenmention   Migsun Greenmention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,821 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Green Mansion For Sale In K,l, Tower-j, Migsun Green Mansion, Hra 14, Site C Rd, Opposite Zeta 1, Block K, Upsidc Site B, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

Migsun Green Mansion  Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Knowledge park iii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Knowledge park iii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Knowledge park iii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Knowledge park iii.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Knowledge park iii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Knowledge park iii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Knowledge park iii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Knowledge park iii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!