nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Knowledge Park III , Greater_noida below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Knowledge Park III below 30 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Qube Studios - Habitech For Sale In Knowledge Park Iii

Near Globus IT Park, Plot No 9, Knowledge Park III, Near Globus IT Park, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Qube Studios - Habitech For Sale  In  Knowledge Park Iii1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat In Habitech Qube For Sale In Knowledge Park Iii

ruhallapur near by sharda university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Habitech Qube For Sale  In Knowledge Park Iii
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportNainital BankBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Hare Krishna Dham For Sale In Surajpur

Hare krishna dham  GF7M+3MF near Surajpur Durga Talkies ke pass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Hare Krishna Dham For Sale  In Surajpur1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestSharda Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Dadri Main Rd near Uma Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Surajpur1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, near Barahi Mandir Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Park For Sale In Surajpur

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Dadri Main Rd, Lotus Park Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,296 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

GF7Q+HX2, Dadri Main Rd, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Surya Hright Enclave Near Abs Collage For Sale In Near By Abes Collage

ABES collage jaat chock chipiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmSharda Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Dadri Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Sonik

Independent House, VIP Road, Sunrakh, opposite Iskon Food for life Mathura, Vrindavan, Uttar Pradesh 281121
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Site A near Shan e Mustafa Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmNIIMS

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Gulistanpur

Shivalik Homes   Shivalik Homes UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Surajpur

Shivalik Homes  Shivalik Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Surajpur

Shivalik Homes  Surajpur, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Surajpur

GFFQ+W63 near Bird sanctuary watch point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeLake Of Paramount Golf ForestNAVJEEVAN HOSPITAL

1 BHK Flat In Oak Tower Paramount Propbuild Pvt.ltd For Sale In Sector Zeta

Plot No. BGH-A, Site C Rd near Paramount Oak & Pine Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Knowledge park iii without brokerage?

Yes! In Knowledge park iii, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Knowledge park iii?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Knowledge park iii area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Knowledge park iii?

Properties available in Knowledge park iii could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Knowledge park iii?

To determine property prices in Knowledge park iii, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.