nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Knowledge Park III , Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Park View Villas For Sale In Ecotech Iii

Ecotech III near Bajaj Acoustics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹3,588 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Park View Villas For Sale  In Ecotech Iii1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK Villa In Anandam Ntpc Sas Ltd For Sale In Knowledge Park I

FGF3+PHX, Surajpur - Kasna Rd, Knowledge Park I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Anandam Ntpc Sas Ltd For Sale  In Knowledge Park I
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa In Vihaan Heritage Floors And Villas For Sale In Jalpura

Noida Power Company Limited, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater near Satya food's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestSharda Hospital

4 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste, Surajpur For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golf Foreste, Surajpur  Paramount Golfforeste, UPSIDC, Site C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Madan Garg Residency, Noida For Sale In Noida

Js swaroop market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,108 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmSharda Hospital

1 BHK Villa In Surya Hright Enclave Near Abs Collage For Sale In Near By Abes Collage

ABES collage jaat chock chipiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In , Surajpur

Kunwar Singh Rd, near Paramount Golf Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,008 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Villa In Ansal Golf Link 2 For Sale In Surajpur

UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Surajpur

UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,884 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

4 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Surajpur

C45, PARAMOUNT GROUP, UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,746 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,236 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Forest For Sale In Sector Phi Ll

Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,Near Kendriya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,968 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,008 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Ansal Golf Link 2 For Sale In Surajpur

UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,457 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste, Surajpur For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golf Foreste
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,452 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

4 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golf Foreste  Paramount Golf Foreste
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,008 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Surajpur

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,467 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,008 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golf Foreste  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹10,451 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste, Surajpur For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golf Foreste, S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,907 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Paramount Golforeste For Sale In Surajpur

UPSIDC Site C near E12 Paramount Golforeste
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,916 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Zeta I

Club House BGH-A, Site C Ext Rd, Sector Zeta, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City HospitalDelta 1

3 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Sector Zeta

Paramount Golfforeste Sector Zeta II UPSIDC Site C, Gulistanpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,759 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Supertech Sports City Villas For Sale In Greater Noida

Supertech Sports City Villas  Supertech Sports City Villas, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹3,597 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,533 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankTilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestLakshmi HospitalSonic World Mall Greater Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Knowledge park iii?

Buying a villa in Knowledge park iii is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Knowledge park iii’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Knowledge park iii?

The starting price of villas in Knowledge park iii can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Knowledge park iii, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Knowledge park iii?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Knowledge park iii get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.