nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Tugalpur Village , Greater_noida

3 BHK Villa In N R I City For Sale In Tugalpur

Tugalpur Village rd , Near Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In N R I City For Sale  In Tugalpur1/15
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In N R I City For Sale In Tugalpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In N R I City For Sale  In Tugalpur1/15
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Sds Nri Residency For Sale In Pari Chowk

SDS NRI Residency  NRI City, Omega II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sds Nri Residency For Sale  In Pari Chowk
North-East
2.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Anandam Ntpc Sas Ltd For Sale In Knowledge Park I

FGF3+PHX, Surajpur - Kasna Rd, Knowledge Park I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa In Park View Villas For Sale In Ecotech Iii

Ecotech III near Bajaj Acoustics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹3,588 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa In Jalvayu Vihar For Sale In Phi Iv

Jalvayu Vihar, Phi Iv Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida , Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,508 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Tugalpur village?

Buying a villa in Tugalpur village is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Tugalpur village’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Tugalpur village?

The starting price of villas in Tugalpur village can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Tugalpur village, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tugalpur village?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tugalpur village get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.