nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Omega II Greater Noida , Greater_noida

2 BHK Villa In Sds Nri Residency For Sale In Pari Chowk

SDS NRI Residency  NRI City, Omega II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sds Nri Residency For Sale  In Pari Chowk
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
2.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In N R I City For Sale In Tugalpur

Tugalpur Village rd , Near Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In N R I City For Sale  In Tugalpur1/15
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Jalvayu Vihar For Sale In Phi Iv

Jalvayu Vihar, Phi Iv Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida , Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,508 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Jalvayu Vihar For Sale  In Phi Iv
South

4+ BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens For Sale In Surajpur

Old Kasna road Near Jaypee Greens Golf & Spa Resort,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Crores
₹78,431 per sq.ft.
34.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK Villa In Anandam Ntpc Sas Ltd For Sale In Knowledge Park I

FGF3+PHX, Surajpur - Kasna Rd, Knowledge Park I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa In Park View Villas For Sale In Ecotech Iii

Ecotech III near Bajaj Acoustics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹3,588 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Villa In Migsun Jorbagh Villas For Sale In Nawada

Sector 27, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Migsun Jorbagh For Sale In Nawada

Migsun Jorbagh  REP 02, Sector-27, opposite Navada, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector-27

Godrej Golf Links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,901 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links sector-27, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Godrej Golf Links Evoke Villas For Sale In Sector 27,

Godrej Golf Links Evoke Villas  Sector 27, Uttar Pradesh, 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹11,370 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,621 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Godrej Windsor For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
25 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Godrej Windsor For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Omega ii greater noida?

Buying a villa in Omega ii greater noida is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Omega ii greater noida’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Omega ii greater noida?

The starting price of villas in Omega ii greater noida can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Omega ii greater noida, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Omega ii greater noida?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Omega ii greater noida get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.