nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Phi III , Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Engineer?s Society For Sale In Phi Ii

Near Kendriya Vidyaalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Engineer?s Society  For Sale  In Phi Ii1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa In Nediya Village For Sale In Sector Phi 3

Kasna Rd, near The Grand Venice Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Nediya Village  For Sale  In Sector Phi 3
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Villa In Jal Shakti Vihar Society For Sale In Phi Ii

NHPC Society, Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Media Village Sas Ltd For Sale In Media Village Sas Ltd

Media Village SAS LTD  Media Village SAS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK Villa In Migsun Jorbagh Villas For Sale In Nawada

Sector 27, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector-27

Godrej Golf Links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,901 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Godrej Golf Links Evoke Villas For Sale In Sector 27,

Godrej Golf Links Evoke Villas  Sector 27, Uttar Pradesh, 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹11,370 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,621 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links sector-27, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Migsun Jorbagh For Sale In Nawada

Migsun Jorbagh  REP 02, Sector-27, opposite Navada, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Phi iii?

Buying a villa in Phi iii is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Phi iii’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Phi iii?

The starting price of villas in Phi iii can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Phi iii, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Phi iii?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Phi iii get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.