nbrank,desc

121 - Villas for Sale in Noida Extension , Greater_noida

4+ BHK Villa In Amrapali Terrace Homes For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

F2 block, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Amrapali Terrace Homes For Sale  In Amrapali Dream Valley1/14
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Villa In Adr Palm Aashiyana For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

ADR Palm Aashiyana  Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Adr Palm Aashiyana For Sale  In  Bisrakh Jalalpur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale In Sector-16b

2, Near Ek Murti Chouraha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Cherry County For Sale In Cherry County

ek murti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Palm Court For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Sector 1 near Stellar Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Gaur Saundaryam, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

2142, bluebell gaur saundaryam gh-05c, Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Golf Homes & Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Villa In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Trinity Primus For Sale In Vaidpura

Trinity Primus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,014 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Villa In Grand Estate For Sale In Aimnabad

Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 ,Near Ace City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Villa In Panchsheel Greens 2, Sector 16b For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2

Greater Noida West Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Bisrakh Road

Plot No: GH-16C, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4,

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

3 BHK Villa In Dream Valley Villas For Sale In Ithaira

Dream Valley Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,314 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villa Jalpura For Sale In Lotus Villa Road

Jalpura Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,189 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

2 BHK Villa In Khatushyam City For Sale In Sector 16

Supertech Eco Village 3, near SKS World School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villas For Sale In Jalpura

SECTOR 1 Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

3 BHK Villa In Kamakhya Villa For Sale In Shahberi

Radha swami satsang ashram marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Noida 16b

Gulshan Bellina Plot No GH-02/A Sector 16, Panchsheel Greens 2 Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201309 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,728 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Safari For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 1 Tower-b1005, Supertech Eco Village-1, B3-402, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

SECTORE 1 GRATER NOIDA NEAR BY ECO VILLAGE 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Villa In Nature Valley For Sale In Vaidpura

Nature Valley A-42, Sector - 10, Vaidpura Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villas For Sale In Jalpura

Near KC international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 83

3 BHK Villa In Kingson Green Villa For Sale In Kingson Green Villa,extension Panchsheel Greens 2 Noida, Ghaziabad

Behind SkS world School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-West

4+ BHK Villa In Supertech Golf Mansions For Sale In Greater Noida

Supertech Golf Mansions  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹3,511 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,409 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeChandan Fitness ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionDurga Talkies

4 BHK Villa In Supertech Golf Mansions For Sale In Greater Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹3,511 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
3,304 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Noida extension?

Buying a villa in Noida extension is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Noida extension’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Noida extension?

The starting price of villas in Noida extension can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Noida extension, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Noida extension?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Noida extension get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.