nbrank,desc

5 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Quthbullapur , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Quthbullapur , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Neelanchal Heights For Sale In Suchitra

Vijaya Diagnostic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,011 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neelanchal Heights  For Sale  In Suchitra
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Neelanchal Heights For Sale In Quthbullapur

NEELANCHAL HEIGHTS near Raghavendra Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neelanchal Heights For Sale  In Quthbullapur1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sahasra Padmavathi Homes For Sale In Quthbullapur

Raghavendra Colony near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Apartment For Sale In Suchitra X Roads

Vasudha Apartment  Quthbullapur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Flat In Ss Neelanchal Heights For Sale In Quthbullapur

Raghavendra Colony, near Sri Durga Estates,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Veekay Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

VEEKAY RESIDENCY  Bank Colony, Near VEEKAY RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Veekay Residency For Sale  In Quthbullapur

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jeedimetla

near vishal mart, Quthbullapur Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,734 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sheetal For Sale In Qutubullapur

sheetal  Quthbullapur Main Rd, Suchitra, Godavari Homes near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Armsburg Koundinya For Sale In Quthbullapur

Armsburg Koundinya  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,516 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Avenue For Sale In Kompally

Crystal Avenue  Crystal Avenue, Plot No 2, Doolapally Rd, Sri Balaji Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Devide For Sale In Quthbullapur

Suchitra near Balaji Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

Godavari Homes,Suchitra Rd,Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyasai Nilayam For Sale In Chinthal

Satyasai Nilayam   Bank Colony near M Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmala Residency For Sale In Alwal

nirmala residency  Laxmi Nagar, Alwal Secunderabad, Telangana 500015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Dreamz, Quthbullapur For Sale In Quthbullapur

Dhruva Dreamz, Quthbullapur  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Beema Avenue For Sale In Quthbullapur

Beema Avenue  F No 306 Beema Avenue Plot No. 5, S No 187 Vennelagadda Jeedimetla Near St. Anthony High School Lane, Venellagada, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Suchitra

Auronautic Enclave near TRUE VALUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.25 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
36,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Sai Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

SADGURU SAI RESIDENCY  on Sadguru Sai Residency, 6-72, Suchitra, Godavari Homes, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Sai Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur,

Suchitra,6-72, 6-72, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

Sri Nilaya Enclave, Plot no: 2, Andhra Bank Ln, Suchitra, Godavari Homes, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Veerabhadra Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

Padmanagar Phase 1 near Kalyana Tirupati-Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajavamshi Residency, Jeedimetla For Sale In Jeedimetla

Rajavamshi residency, jeedimetla  near T.V.R. Model High School,auroopa colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Axcons Prime For Sale In Quthbullapur,

axcons prime  Bank Colony, near shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

vinayaka residency  MN Reddy Naga near Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam 2 For Sale In Jeedimetla

Industrial Estate, Godavari Homes near Sri Nilayam 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Brudhavana Apartment For Sale In Quthbullapur

brudhavana apartment   Quthbullapur Main Rd, Godavari Homes near SMS Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Usha Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

Suchitra, Vennala Gadda, near Usha Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shiva Parrvathi Nilayam For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Sri shiva Parrvathi Nilayam  Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla Hyderabad, Telangana 500055 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Narayanadri Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Siri Narayanadri Residency   Siri Narayanadri Residency , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
31,671/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana For Sale In Quthbullapur

Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sri durga estates without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri durga estates, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sri durga estates?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri durga estates.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sri durga estates?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri durga estates is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sri durga estates?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri durga estates. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!