2 BHK Apartment In Karuna For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
karuna donbosco po
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21East
Parking
1/21
1/7Showing properties near your searched localities
1/29
1/21Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties