nbrank,desc

133 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Porur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Porur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Porur For Sale In Porur

Super Passcode Porur  Super Passcode Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Super Passcode Porur For Sale  In Porur1/5
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

Osian Chlorophyll  Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,447 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale  In Porur1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Elanza For Sale In Mugalivakkam

GP Homes Elanza  53, VGN Lakshmi Nagar Main road, Mahalakshmi Nagar Annexe, Madhanandapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,886 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Road, Subha Giri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,477 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Rd, bypass, service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,645 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sidrath Upscale For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sidrath Upscale  Madandapuram, porur. near Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,271 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram

MP Varam  Near Captain TV Office, Mettukuppam Road, Vanagaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Sri Ramachandra Nagar, near Ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Srp Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

SRP Osian Chlorophyll  Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,507 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Prospera For Sale In Porur

DAC Prospera  Near RVS BADMINTON ACADEMY,Iyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Porur For Sale In Porur

Passcode Porur  Passcode Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Porur For Sale In Porur

Super Codename Porur  Super Codename Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Porur For Sale In Porur

Passcode Neo Porur  Passcode Neo Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss By Urban Tree For Sale In Porur

Bliss by Urban Tree  Near Narayana Olympiad School, Raja Gardan, Main Road, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Fomra Hues  Near RConcept Car Jewels, Subha Giri Nagar,Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,398 per sq.ft.
62,063/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Vanagaram

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Porur Link Road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Tiruneermalai Road, Kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

fomra hues  Subhagiri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Kailas For Sale In Porur

Sri Krishna Kailas  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.7 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
36,509/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Bala Akshara Aaditri For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
68.51 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
39,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Upscale For Sale In Porur

sidharth upscale  kundrathur main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Platina , Porur For Sale In Porur

Appaswamy Platina , Porur  Next to Super Saravana Stores Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,826 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Apartment In Vamaja Param For Sale In Valasaravakkam

Vamaja Param  Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.11 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
51,072/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Super passcode porur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Super passcode porur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Super passcode porur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Super passcode porur.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Super passcode porur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Super passcode porur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Super passcode porur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Super passcode porur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!