nbrank,desc

66 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Porur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Porur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Porur For Sale In Porur

Super Passcode Porur  Super Passcode Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Super Passcode Porur For Sale  In Porur1/5
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Vanagaram Toll Booth

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fomra Hues, Iyyappanthangal For Sale  In Vanagaram Toll Booth1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Prospera For Sale In Porur

DAC Prospera  Near RVS BADMINTON ACADEMY,Iyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,985 per sq.ft.
75,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Bliss By Urban Tree For Sale In Porur

Bliss by Urban Tree  Near Narayana Olympiad School, Raja Gardan, Main Road, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RamapuramLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Sidrath Upscale For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sidrath Upscale  Kundrathur Main Road Madhanandapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,205 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sprrg Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPRRG Osian Chlorophyll  SPRRG Osian Chlorophyll Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  SPR Osian Chorophyll Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram

MP Varam  Near Captain TV Office, Mettukuppam Road, Vanagaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Paradise For Sale In Valasaravakkam

Bluemoon Paradise  Valasaravakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Blucon Pristine For Sale In Kolapakkam

Blucon Pristine  MRK Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennnai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Fomra Hues  Near Dr. MGR Medical University,Subha Giri Nagar,Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,443 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Porur For Sale In Porur

Passcode Porur  Passcode Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Porur For Sale In Porur

Super Codename Porur  Super Codename Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Near Dr. MGR Medical University,Subha Giri Naga,Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,372 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Platina For Sale In Porur

Appaswamy Platina   Super Saravana Stores - Porur (NXT)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,466 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Adjacent to Toll Gate, Devi Parasakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Dasha For Sale In Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Bluemoon Dasha  Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹9,588 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Porur

Bharat Residency  Porur, Hyderabad, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Seyon Apartments For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Built Tech Seyon Apartments  Near Santusti Bhojanam Restaurant, VGN Lakshmi Nagar, Mugalivakkam, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockEkkattuthangal

3 BHK Apartment In Junaid Joy Residencia For Sale In Vanagaram

Junaid Joy Residencia  Junaid Joy Residencia, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
31,018/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Platina, Porur For Sale In Appaswamy Platina

Appaswamy Platina, porur  Mt Poonamalle High Road, Porur, Chennai. Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Sankalp For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Sri Krishna Sankalp  Mugalivakkam , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Varthini Tulasi Park For Sale In Valasaravakkam

Varthini Tulasi Park  Krishnamachari Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Sidrath Upscale  Kundrathur Main Rd, MS Nagar, Madhanandapuram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,693 per sq.ft.
72,244/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Infinique For Sale In Valasaravakkam

DRA Infinique  Near to Smoke Hub Barbeque - Porur, Arcot Road, Valasaravakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,793 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DLF IT ParkSuper Saravana StoresCopper KitchenNew Andhra Meals HotelPorur Toll Plaza

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Super passcode porur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Super passcode porur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Super passcode porur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Super passcode porur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Super passcode porur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Super passcode porur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Super passcode porur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Super passcode porur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!