nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Toli Chowki , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Toli Chowki , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Toli Chowki

MS Degree College (Tolichowki) 7 Tombs Rd Neeraj Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹2,611 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Tousif Tower For Sale In Tolichowki

little tulips high school near mehaboob garden colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tousif Tower For Sale  In Tolichowki1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Iqbal Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

Aditya Nagar Colony, Surya Nagar, Toli Chowki Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

SS Residency  Neeraj Colony, Toli Chowki Hyderabad, Telangana 500008 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Amaan Tower, Attapur Rajender Nagar Dairy Farm For Sale In Toli Chowki

, Brindavan Colony, near Galaxy 70 mm AC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

2 BHK Flat In Summaya Appartmant For Sale In Tolichowki

nizam colony ruman hotal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.9 km from Madhapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saifi Residency For Sale In Tolichowki

Saifi Residency  near imra hotel beside model cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amina Towers For Sale In Banjara Hills

Amina towers  Bal Reddy colony, BalReddy Naganear Amina tower and Road Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,158 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Residency For Sale In Tolichowki

golden residency  balreddy nagar near golden residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Surya nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Surya nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Surya nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Surya nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Surya nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Surya nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Surya nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Surya nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!