nbrank,desc

127 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Rajarajeshwari Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In 619, Basappa Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
67,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Tranquility For Sale  In 619, Basappa Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Ojasvi For Sale In Rr Nagar

Birla Ojasvi  Near JSS Academy Of Technical Education, Srinivasapura, RR Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,305 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Ojasvi For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kaapi KatteRoyal Andhra SpicePaakashala Rajarajeshwari Nagar1947 Indian RestaurantMantri Alpyne

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,010 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Greens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Meda Greens  R. V. College of Engineering, Mysore Road, RV Vidyaniketan, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Brookvale For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Elite Brookvale  Sunkalpalya,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.72 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
46,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Garudadri Gardens For Sale In Garudadri Gardens Apartments

Garudadri Gardens  St MarysGlobalAcademy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Exquisite For Sale In Rr Nagar

Elegant Exquisite  Ideal homes rr nagar near Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Habitat Iluminar  Mailasandra Village, Near R V Engineering College,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Symphony For Sale In Kengeri

Supreme Symphony  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Habitat Iluminar  RV Vidyaniketan, Mailasandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Sri Rajsri, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,539 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Global Village Tech Park Rd

Gopalan Sanskriti  Near Global Village Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Century Indus  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Upper Crest  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,908 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Elegant Hermitage  Opp to Arvind Motors, Srinivaspura, Banashankari 6th Stage, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,805 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Lakes For Sale In 57a, Green View Layout, Sunkalpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,464 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sai Nandana  54, Manipal Hospital Road, BEML Layout 3rd Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sumukha Enclave  63, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MBR Shangri La  Duvasapalya near MBR Shangri La
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,123 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Elite Apartments For Sale In Rr Nagar

Ushodaya Elite Apartments  Ushodaya Elite Apartments, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Lotus - 5 Elements Realty For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Gr Lotus - 5 Elements Realty  RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Thrishla For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Mahaveer Thrishla  MAHAVEER THRISHLA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India Lat, Lon: ********8, 77.509259
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Lavender For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Global Kutir Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Paras Global Kutir Apartment  Paras Global Kutir Apartment, Pattanagere Main Rd, BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Elegant Tranquility  Near Kittur Rani Chennamma Park,Pattanagere,Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,048 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sv elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sv elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sv elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sv elite.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sv elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sv elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sv elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sv elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!