nbrank,desc

10 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Miyapur , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Miyapur , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Platina For Sale In Miyapur

NSK Platina  G88X+XMV, BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,070 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nsk Platina For Sale  In Miyapur1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Varsha residency  Swarnapuri, Near Tejaswini Nilayam Plot No 110, Street 5, HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Swarnapuri, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Residency For Sale  In Bachupally1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Nsks Platina, Miyapur, Hyderabad For Sale In Miyapur, Hyderabad

NSKs Platina, Miyapur, Hyderabad  BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Surya Residency For Sale In G89w+mpp, Swarnapuri, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

Sri Surya Residency   HMT Swarnapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

near alwin chourasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Rainbow For Sale In Miyapur

Sky Rainbow  Street No. 5, HMT Swarnapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Laakshmi Priya For Sale In Miyapur

beside MNR Scottsdale Schools, HMT Swarnapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Platina For Sale In Miyapur

Nsk platina   Near Maqtha Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Flat In Park Breeza Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

hmt swarnapuri colony Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

Swarnapuri Colony near MNR Indo English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mouni Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

SRI MOUNI RESIDENCY  Mona Residency, Swarnapuri, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India Lat, Lon: 17.519348, 78.346890
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Mouni Residency For Sale  In  Ameenpur1/36

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ameenpur

standalone building, srivani nagar near infra coco cola factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Brindavanam For Sale In Sri Vani Nagar

Brindavanam  Beside Urbanrise The World of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Rise Spring In The Air For Sale In Miyapur Cross Road

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air, Ameenpur Village For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air, Ameenpur Village  Sy.No, 488/B part & 489 part, Bachupally village, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shanti Constructions For Sale In Mallampet

SREEMANNARAYANA VIDYANIKETAN Sri Sai Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.39 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
34,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Urbanrise Spring in the air
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Urbanrise spring is in the air gate 2, Street Number 10, Vediri Township, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Jbr Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Reddy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Rk Reddy Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

SR RK Reddy Residency  Road No. 7, opposite Vediri Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In R K Residency For Sale In Miyapur

HMT Colony Near SRP Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sr Manvitha Resid For Sale In Ameenpur

Road Number 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Flat In Amr Sulochana Residency For Sale In Miyapur

AMR Sulochana Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  G8CW+R6P, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 502033, India Lat, Lon: 17.522083, 78.345681
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air, Ameenpur Village For Sale In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Miyapur, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Urbanrise Spring is in the Air
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  From Miyapur X Road 4Kms..Near to Thumps up Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  to 181, Survey No. 178, Srivani Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  at Urbanrise Spring is in the Air
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Sri Vani Nagar,Urbanrise Spring is in the Air
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Swarnapuri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Swarnapuri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Swarnapuri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Swarnapuri.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Swarnapuri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Swarnapuri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Swarnapuri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Swarnapuri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!