nbrank,desc

93 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud28 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud28  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oree Cloud28 For Sale  In Bavdhan1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

Kohinoor Woodshire  near Unique Multispeciality Hospital,Bavdhan,Bhugaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹6,151 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale  In Bhugaon1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Prakruti For Sale In Bhugaon

Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Paud Rd, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,351 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkStar Gaze

2 BHK Apartment In Sankla Sommet For Sale In Bavdhan

Sankla Sommet   Paud Rd Pune, Maharashtra 412115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Prestige Heights  Daulat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1 For Sale In Bavdhan

Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1  Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,706 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugoan

skyi songbird bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Canwill Solitaire For Sale In Bhugaon

Canwill Solitaire  Canwill Solitaire, ratnashilp app,daulat nagar, behind Daulat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Hiltej For Sale In Bhugaon

Shivraj Hiltej   JD Realty Paud Rd, near JD Realty Consultants LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Velocity Ii For Sale In Bavdhan

Sai Velocity Ii  Gloria Outer Road-Highway Connector, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon, Pune, Pune

Paranjape Forest Trails  Paranjape Forest Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Abhinav The One, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

Aura Ville  S.No-38, 1, Emerald Green Society Rd, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Muktai Residency For Sale In Bhugaon

Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Padmavati Hills For Sale In Padmavati Hills

Suyog padmavati hills  near Mokai Vasti, Mokai Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Siddhi Angan For Sale In Bhugaon

Swapna Siddhi Angan   paud road, Near Unique Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nature Green For Sale In Bavdhan

Avani Nature Green  Avani Nature Green, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.58 Lacs
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
37,013/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Anshraj Icon For Sale In Bhugaon

Vijay Anshraj Icon  Vijay Anshraj Icon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Behind Daulat Lawns, Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Splendour Green's Setai Lake For Sale In Bavdhan

Splendour Green's Setai Lake  Splendour Green's Seetai Lake by JD Developers SPLENDOUR GREENS SEETAI LAKE Mulshi Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
69.74 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
39,969/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Anil Villa For Sale In Sinhagad

Anil Villa  Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudBaner HillsANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT Park

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai Velocity For Sale In Bavdhan

Prithvi Sai Velocity  Prithvi Sai Velocity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.55 Lacs
₹7,858 per sq.ft.
29,545/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Forest Trails Highland, Bhugaon, Pune For Sale In Bhugaon, Pune

Forest Trails Highland, Bhugaon, Pune  16/1,Matalwadi Road,Bhugaon,Pune, Maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tara residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tara residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tara residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tara residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tara residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tara residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tara residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tara residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!