nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bharathi Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bharathi Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Velachery For Sale In Velachery
opp to TCS Tharamani
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Carolinaa, Velachery For Sale In Velachery
Kgeyes Carolinaa, Velachery Kgeyes Carolinaa
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,793 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/25East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rkn Constructions For Sale In Velachery
velechery main road near tcs
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Khurinjis Japonica For Sale In 32, Voc St, Udayam Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
Park Avenues
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,700 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Agp Shrirangam, Velachery For Sale In Velachery
Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kanya Sri Ekaa For Sale In Velachery
Taramani 100 Feet Road Near Tata Consultancy Services -Velachery
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹8,508 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Senator Enclave, Velachery For Sale In Velachery
Ayodhya Colony, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,447 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Korattur
Apartment East Avenue near Amma Unavagam
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Magnum For Sale In Perungudi
Ramaniyam Magnum Tharamani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vasantha Apartment For Sale In Kodambakkam
vasantha apartment Akbarabad 1st St near Baba Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,945 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shrushti's Vasantham Flats, Velachery For Sale In Velachery
Sheshadripuram 1st Main Road, Udayam Nagar, Near Perungudi MRTS Station
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,642 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Velachery
standalone Building, Sachidananda Nagar, near Anugraha A/c Marriage Hall
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mayflower, Babaynagar, Pm Salai, Velachery For Sale In Pm Salai(no Lift -2nd Floor)
1st Main Road Anurag AC hall near by
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Skantha Nilayam For Sale In Velachery
Shree skantha nilayam V.O.C street, Near Anugraha A/C Marriage Hall
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dev Apartments For Sale In 2, 20th St, Vgp Seetapathi Street, Vgp Seethapathy Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
Dev Apartments baby nagar velachery
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ecpl Spaces Sistla Enclave For Sale In Perungudi
MGR Main Rd Near RMZ Millennia Business Park
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,385 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Serene Apartment Velachery Baby Nagar For Sale In Velachery
2nd Cross Street
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,820 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ezhil Flat For Sale In Velachery
Gandhi Road near Ananthi clinic
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Karthikeya Apartments For Sale In Velachery
29, kannabiran street, Gandhi road
Not under loan₹
₹39.33 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
₹22,538/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Srivaram Apartment For Sale In Baby Nagar, Velachery
Taramani Link Rd, VGP Seetapathi Street near BloomLife Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,351 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Malar Flats For Sale In Velachery
Gandhi Road Velachery near ANNAI CATERERS CHENNAI
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Amman Mithuna Apartment For Sale In Velachery
5th Main Rd, Venus Colony Extension,
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,856 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sistla Enclave Ecpl Spaces For Sale In Perungudi
SISTLA Enclave ECPL SPACES 20 1st street thiruvengadam nagar kandanchavadi (near rmz it park)
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,385 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ayya Flats, Velachery For Sale In Velachery
Ayya Flats, Velachery Mettu Street, Velachery
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmipriya Apartments For Sale In Velachery
Lakshmipriya Apartments Chennai, Dhadeswaram Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,995 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Thanthai periyar nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thanthai periyar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Thanthai periyar nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thanthai periyar nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thanthai periyar nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thanthai periyar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Thanthai periyar nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thanthai periyar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!