nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Bharathi Nagar , Chennai | Villas in Bharathi Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Auburn For Sale In Casa Grande Auburn
X6CW+9HW, Sai Ayush Puja Avenue, Thiruvengadam Nagar, Perungudi, kandanchavdi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,285 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Auburn For Sale In Perungudi
Casagrand Auburn Casagrand Auburn, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Gm Avenue Residency For Sale In Perungudi
GM Avenue, Perungudi
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Simpcon Homes For Sale In Injambakkam
Simpcon Homes Simpcon Homes, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹10,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Subhiksha Saiprasad For Sale In Velachery
Subhiksha Saiprasad Near by SUN Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam
Gopinath Blossoms Govindan Nagar Gopinath Blossoms by Poomalai
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam
Gopinath Blossoms Govindan Nagar , Gopinath Blossoms
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Aaa For Sale In Adyar
No. 55, Lattice Brg Rd, Shastri Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹16,463 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam, Chennai
Gopinath Blossoms palavakkam govinda nagar
Under Loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹10,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms, Palavakkam, Chennai For Sale In Palavakkam, Chennai
Gopinath Blossoms, Palavakkam, Chennai Govindan Nagar, Palavakkam, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Our Homes Apartment For Sale In Velachery
Near Ponvidyashram Group of Senior Secondary Schools,Railway Station 42 Sambandhar Street, 1st Main Road Velachery opp. Thirugnana, Madipakkam
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Vantage Sukra For Sale In Palavakkam
Vantage Sukra Palavakkam, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.99 Crores
₹12,492 per sq.ft.
₹3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,795 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Vareniyam Vasin For Sale In Ecr
Vareniyam Vasin ECR, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹12,538 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,982 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Vareniyam Vasin For Sale In Ecr
Vareniyam Vasin ECR, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,609 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,674 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Mgp Jenani For Sale In Thoraipakkam
MGP Jenani Live Amritha, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Tvh Park Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam
MCN Nagar Extension, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Vijay Rajas Navarathna For Sale In Neelankarai
Vijay Rajas Navarathna Sr.No 34/12A1, 34/12A2, 34, 12B, Pandian Salai, Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹14,197 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,571 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Anmol Kiran, Neelankarai For Sale In Neelankarai
Anmol Kiran, Neelankarai Neelankarai South Extension, ECR, Neelankarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Malo Armonique For Sale In Thoraipakkam
Malo Armonique Malo Armonique, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.34 Crores
₹11,984 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,787 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Malo Armonique For Sale In Thoraipakkam
Malo Armonique Malo Armonique, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Ananta Tangirala For Sale In Thoraipakkam
W6WV+585, Sakthi Nagar Main St, Customs Colony, Jothi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Tvh Park Rozalia For Sale In Thoraipakkam
MCN Nagar,TVH Park Rozalia
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,576 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,655 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Pallagio For Sale In Thoraipakkam
Casagrand Pallagio Casagrand Pallagio, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.78 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Pallagio Villa For Sale In 1, Kamarajar St, Vgp Avenue, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
Casagrand Pallagio villa jothi nagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Vijay Sai Lake View For Sale In Medavakkam
Vijay Sai Lake View Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹6,398 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Thanthai periyar nagar?
Buying a villa in Thanthai periyar nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Thanthai periyar nagar’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Thanthai periyar nagar?
The starting price of villas in Thanthai periyar nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Thanthai periyar nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thanthai periyar nagar?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thanthai periyar nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.