nbrank,desc

69 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thoraipakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thoraipakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden, Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Trinity Garden, Thoraipakkam, Chennai  Bharathiyar Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Muttukuppam( OMR), Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,841 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trinity Garden,  Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale  In  Thoraipakkam, Chennai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In G.c.c Diamond Abode For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

4th St VPG Avenue Extension, Nehru Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Oggiyamduraipakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In G.c.c Diamond Abode For Sale  In Oggiyamduraipakkam1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Iyra Aadhya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Iyra Aadhya  Jyothi Nagar, Okkiyum near Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Sree Kriba For Sale In Thoraipakkam

plot 28 Highcourt colony Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Okkiyam Thuraipakkam

Happy Homes  4th Street Okkiyam near Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Harmonys Pride For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Harmonys Pride  Thoraipakkam, Chennai-600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sai Villa  Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road, Raju Garden, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Pbs Sruthi For Sale In Jyothi Nagar

Pbs Sruthi  Guru Marudhar Kesari Building, Subramanya Nagar St Rd, Thorapakkam, near Misrimal Navajee Munoth Jain Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.5 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Triveni For Sale In Mahabalipuram

Arun Excello Triveni  East Coast Road, Mahabalipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Diamond Abode For Sale In Okkiyam Thuraipakkam

Diamond Abode  4th cross street, VPG Avenu Extension, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Anaira For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Raj Anaira  Kumaran Kudil Main Rd Mettukuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,248 per sq.ft.
76,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Tcg Mala Hamsitha For Sale In Thoraipakkam

PVS New Mangalapuri Nagar, Ramalingam Nagar 1st Main Rd, Subbarayan Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hicon Gardens For Sale In Hicon Gardens

Hicon Gardens  MRG nagar 1st cross street, near VOC street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Apartment  Gangaiamman Koil Street, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Sangeetha Gadgets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Haris Swarnam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Haris Swarnam  Subbarayan Nagar, Near Misrimal Navajee Munoth Jain Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Zircon In Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Egb Shantham For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,360 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden By Urban Tree For Sale In Okkiam Thoraipakkam

Trinity Garden By Urban Tree  Trinity Garden By Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,307 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Arrora For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Bhuvana Arrora  LL nagar,Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near OMR Food Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ramlakshmi For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kgk Oasis For Sale In Kgk Oasis Apt, Narasimhan Rd, S.kolathur, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

KGK oasis  Sri Balaji Nagar Near Dr. Kamakshi Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Park, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Trinity Park, Thoraipakkam  Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road, Choolaima Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Madha Kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Egb Swaroopam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Egb Swaroopam  Sakthi Garden, OMR Road, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Srm Kailash For Sale In Thoraipakkam

SRM Kailash  No 36, SRM KAILASH APPARTMENT, ALAGAPPA NAGAR, THORAIPAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Thoraipakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thoraipakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Thoraipakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thoraipakkam.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thoraipakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thoraipakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Thoraipakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thoraipakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!