nbrank,desc

9 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Thoraipakkam , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in Thoraipakkam , Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Somerset House For Sale near Thoraipakkam

Purva Somerset House  Opposite To Guindy Race Course, Five Furlong Rd, Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,374 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Purva Somerset House For Sale near Thoraipakkam1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindyTamarai Tech ParkPhoenix MarketcityJazz Cinemas LuxeGuindy Railway Station
2.0 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale near Thoraipakkam

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Brigade Altius For Sale near Thoraipakkam1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshaya Tango  Kumaran Kudil St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,632 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Akshaya Tango  Akshaya tango seemaram thuraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango, Thuraipakkam For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Enchanted For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Baashyaam Enchanted  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹11,385 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Radiance Mandarin  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Isha For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ramaniyam Isha  SCPC Manam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹11,052 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Akshaya Tango, Thuraipakkam For Sale  In Thuraipakkam
South

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshaya Tango  Kumaran Kudil St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,632 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Akshaya Tango For Sale  In Thoraipakkam
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Akshaya Tango  Akshaya tango seemaram thuraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Elegant Pelican Nest For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Elegant Pelican Nest  Elegant Pelican Nest, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,177 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Avenue Park For Sale In Pergungudi

Casagrand Avenue Park  Casagrand Avenue Park, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,939 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Anumita For Sale In Perungudi

Jains Anumita  Jains Anumita Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand The Address, Karapakkam, Chennai For Sale In Karapakkam, Chennai

Casagrand The Address, Karapakkam, Chennai  Easwaran St, Karappakam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand The Address For Sale In Karapakkam

Casagrand The Address  Plot No 12 ,6th River View Avenue Road,Karapakkam,ChennaiTamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Enclave For Sale In Perungudi

Golden Enclave  Elim Nagar 3 cross St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Karapakkam,Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,616 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Flat In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹17,993 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,746 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Swathis Tharayil Apartments, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,319 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,665 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Altezza For Sale In Perungudi

Appaswamy Altezza  Kottivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.41 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
3.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Wingfield For Sale In Perungudi

Appaswamy Wingfield  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹11,947 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Color Fields For Sale In Perumbakkam, Chennai

Color Fields  Color Homes Color Fields Perumbakkam Main Rd, Karappakam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,469 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

4 BHK Flat In Puravankara Apartments For Sale In Pallikaranai

Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Thoraipakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thoraipakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Thoraipakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thoraipakkam.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thoraipakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thoraipakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Thoraipakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thoraipakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!