nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nandambakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Nandambakkam , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Jains Adeeshwar For Sale In Manapakkam
Jains Adeeshwar Near IAS /IPS Colony, River View Colony, Manapakkam, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹81.99 Lacs
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
₹46,992/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aadhidev For Sale In Manapakkam
Jains Aadhidev Next to Prolife Maternity and Fertility Hospital, River View Colony, Manapakkam, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/10Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jain Aadheeswar For Sale In Manapakkam
Jain Aadheeswar Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹81.99 Lacs
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
₹46,992/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Manapakkam
standalone building, Sathya Nagar near MIOT International
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Newry Sabari Sattva For Sale In Manapakkam
Newry Sabari Sattva Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹90.95 Lacs
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
₹52,127/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramapuram For Sale In Hitech Serene Ramapuram
Ramapuram 3, Sathya Nagar Main Rd, Sathya Nagar, Ramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600089
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mkrs Flats For Sale In Palavakkam
mkrs flats East Coast Rd, near LEO BAGS & MORE
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Uniqcare Divine Enclave Flats For Sale In Manappakkam Eb Office
Thulukkanathamman Koil Street
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tulasingapuram without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tulasingapuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tulasingapuram?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tulasingapuram.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tulasingapuram?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tulasingapuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tulasingapuram?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tulasingapuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!