nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Umbroli , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Umbroli , Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Uno For Sale In Uno J, Lakeshore

Lakeshore greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uno For Sale  In Uno J, Lakeshore
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiAmruta ParkRegency Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Uno For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Uno  Palava Phase 2 near Lodha Casa Uno H
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Uno For Sale  In Dombivli East1/8

2 BHK Flat In Casa Uno K For Sale In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens

Lakeshore Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Dombivli East

lodha crown   Coral A-B, Crown Dombivli 53JX+V88 Mangaon, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,839 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallAmruta Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Dombivali

Lakeshore Greens  Casa UNO, Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2, Dombivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Phase 2-Casa UNO,Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Phase 2- Casa UNO, Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Uno - L Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Dombivali

Casa Uno - L Lakeshore Greens  Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2, Casa Uno- L, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Paseo For Sale In Paseo E, Casa Paseo, Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2, Dombivli East, Dombivili, Maharashtra 421204, India

Near Lakeshore club house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Elite Q For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  2 BHK ,Casa Urbano ,Taloja By Pass Road, Near Kumbharli Phata Bus stop, Palava City,Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Regalia For Sale In Dombivli East

Casa Regalia   NEAR AIMS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Elite Khoni For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha palava casa Elite Khoni  Palava City, Near lakeshore Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno For Sale In Dombivali East

Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno  Palava City Lakeshore Casa Uno
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,175 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Crown   Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali  thaluja road Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft

Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali  Road Shilphata Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Phase 2-Casa Urbano Taloja By Pass Road,Near Kumbharli Phata Bus stop Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,050 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Casa Regalia For Sale In Dombivli East

Bank Auction Property - Casa Regalia  JRCG+M4R SUSHMA Homework, SUSHMA HOME WORK, Ambala - Chandigarh Expy, opp. BurgerKing, Zirakpur, Punjab 140603
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeshore Greens For Sale In 2345, Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali  Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  2.5 BHK, Phase 2 Casa Marvella, Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Elite For Sale In Thane

Casa Elite  Lodha Palava Casa Elite Khoni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Casa UNO ,Taloja By Pass Road, Near Kumbharli Phata Bus stop, Palava City,Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,050 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Umbroli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Umbroli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Umbroli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Umbroli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Umbroli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Umbroli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Umbroli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Umbroli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!