nbrank,desc

817 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mohammed Wadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Mohammed Wadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique 38 Park For Sale In Undri

Majestique 38 Park  Near Undri Chowk, Wadachi Wadi Rd, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique 38 Park For Sale  In Undri1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubTHE SPICES FAMILY RESTO BARSufisThe SpicesGodrej Horizon

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Lodha Bella Vita

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In Lodha Bella Vita1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Codename Lighthouse For Sale In Handewadi

Kumar Codename Lighthouse  Near JSPM College,Satar Naga,Handewadir, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.9 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
34,331/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
South-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartDomino's PizzaGarden Gate HotelGanrajMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories Phase 4 For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories Phase 4  Near Vighnaharta Garden, NIBM Annex, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.09 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
43,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartThe Corinthians Resort and ClubDomino's PizzaGarden Gate HotelMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Serene For Sale In Nibm Annex

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Nisarg For Sale In Undri

Suyash Nisarg  , Autadwadi Handewadi, Suyash Nisarg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories  S No 89, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Tarawade Vasti, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique 38 Park For Sale In Undri

Majestique 38 Park  near narayana school, undri chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aero Nest For Sale In Undri

Gurukrupa Aero Nest  GURUKRUPA BUILDCON AERONEST
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,590 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Lushlife Impero For Sale In Handewadi

Lushlife Impero  Handewadi Rd, Authade, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Katraj-hadapsar Bypass Road

Vtp Urban Nest   Undri - Hadapsar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Vaishnavi city phase 2 Adarsh Nagar Rd, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashree Anand 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique 38 Park For Sale In Undri

Majestique 38 Park  FW28+7G7, Chowk, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,064 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Kanifnath Archana Paradise  Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar  JSPM College Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori  Hadapsar Rd,near V,n Fresh Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest, Undri For Sale In Undri

Vtp Urban Nest, Undri  Urban Nest, Sr.No 58, 2b, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Ira For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Amits Astonia Classic For Sale In Undri

Amits Astonia Classic  Near Bishops School, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Bhoomi Spring Town Phase I For Sale In Undri

Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.5 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd Vitthal Rukmini Mandir Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vasant park chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasant park chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vasant park chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasant park chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vasant park chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasant park chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vasant park chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasant park chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!