nbrank,desc

199 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mohammed Wadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Mohammed Wadi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique 38 Park For Sale In Undri

Majestique 38 Park  Near Undri Chowk, Wadachi Wadi Rd, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹4,822 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestique 38 Park For Sale  In Undri1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubTHE SPICES FAMILY RESTO BARSufisThe SpicesGodrej Horizon

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In  Mohammed Wadi
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Millennia For Sale In Undri

Ganga Millennia  Near The Bishop?s School, Kad Nagar, Undri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹5,552 per sq.ft.
58,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

Wadachiwadi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Spectrum For Sale In Undri

Shriram The Spectrum   Undri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,316 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ranjeet S S Platinum Park For Sale In Undri

Ranjeet S S Platinum Park  Ranjeet S S Platinum Park, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.43 Lacs
₹3,870 per sq.ft.
35,781/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Platinum Park For Sale In Undri

Ss Platinum Park  Wadachiwadi near shinjevani medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Inora Park For Sale In Undri

Tata Inora Park  A1 605, Tata Inora Park Ln Handewadi Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

38 Park Majestique  Survey. No. 38, Wadachiwadi Road, Undri Chowk, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Codename Lighthouse For Sale In Handewadi

Near JSPM College,Satar Naga,Handewadir, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.75 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
46,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vedant Kingston Aura For Sale In Handewadi

Vedant Kingston Aura  Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Krushna Aviro Nibm For Sale In Krishna Aviro

Krushna Aviro NIBM  Near Corrianthians Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Margosa Heights Apartments For Sale In Mahadev Wadi

Margosa Heights Apartments  Mohammadwadi, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Mahadev Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Shakuntala Kanade Nagar For Sale In Undri

Tulsi Shakuntala Kanade Nagar  Handewadi, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Undri

VTP Urban Nest   B2-502 URBAN NEST Katraj, Kondhwa - Saswad Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,807 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  SIMPLICITY APARTMENT, Autadwadi Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Memories 90 For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Memories 90  Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartment For Sale In Satavnagar

Suyash Apartment  hindiwadi near jsem college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Verde For Sale In Undri

Sukhwani Verde  Near Deccan Hills restaurant,Handewadi, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹5,089 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Eternal Exotica For Sale In Eternal Exotica Wing-a, Eternal Exotica, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Trimurti Eternal Exotica  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak The Landmark For Sale In Undri

Siddhivinayak The Landmark  Siddhivinayak The Landmark, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.17 Lacs
₹4,072 per sq.ft.
33,912/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Margosa Heights Apartments For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Margosa Heights Apartments  Margosa Heights Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

Majestique Rhythm County  Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vasant park chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasant park chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vasant park chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasant park chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vasant park chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasant park chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vasant park chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasant park chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!