nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Talaghattapura , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Talaghattapura , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Hara Vijaya Heights For Sale In Talaghattapura

VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Pipeline Road P.O Off, Kanakapura Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hara Vijaya Heights For Sale  In Talaghattapura1/26
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Retirement Village For Sale In Talaghattapura

Suvidha Retirement Village  Suvidha Retirement Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,959 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suvidha Retirement Village For Sale  In Talaghattapura
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jhanavi Trishul Alaska For Sale In Talaghattapura

Jhanavi Trishul Alaska  VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,505 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhanavi Trishul Alaska For Sale  In Talaghattapura1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Apartment In Soho By Bren For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Soho By Bren  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,368 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Zaiden For Sale In Kanakapura Road

thalagattapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Bonitas Landmark For Sale In Talaghattapura

Bonitas Landmark  Kanakapura Main Rd, VISL Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,337 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Near Vaarahi Appartment, Thalaghattapura For Sale In Talaghattapura

VISL Layout, Nearvaraahi lake view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Sobha Hill View For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Bank Auction Property - Sobha Hill View  Near Shobha Hills View Apartment Bus stand, Kanakapura Main Rd, Nagegowdanapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.7 Lacs
₹6,387 per sq.ft.
40,521/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills Phase Ii For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Prestige Primrose Hills Phase II  Sy No 52 Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Prestige Primrose Hills  tata silk institute metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,300 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Prestige Primrose Hills  banashankari 6th stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

Prestige Primrose Hills  Sy No 52, Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,935 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills Sy No 52 Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Prestige Primrose Hills  Sy No 52 Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Prestige Primrose Hills

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Prestige Primrose Hills  Sy 52 Nagegowdanapalya Banasakanari.stage 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹15,059 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills, Tower - 13, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,264 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹12,893 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Prestige Primerose Hills

Prestige Primrose Hills, Kanakapura Road  Tower - 13, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹13,495 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Banashankari

Sy No 52, Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,301 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primerose Hills, Pavamanapura For Sale In Pavamanapura

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nature Samskruthi, Talaghattapura For Sale In Talaghattapura

Nature Samskruthi, Talaghattapura  Talaghattapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.35 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
48,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Visl layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Visl layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Visl layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Visl layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Visl layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Visl layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Visl layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Visl layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!