nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Talaghattapura , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Talaghattapura , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Vanshika Natures Harmony For Sale In Talaghattapura

Vanshika Natures Harmony  Near Anjanapura R4B Metro Depot,VISL Layout,Kanakapura Road, Talaghattapura,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,126 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vanshika Natures Harmony For Sale  In Talaghattapura1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateVajarahalliRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.Nitesh Caesars Palace

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Soho By Bren For Sale In Talaghattapura

Silk Institute metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,898 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Soho By Bren For Sale  In Talaghattapura1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Sobha Hill View For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Bank Auction Property - Sobha Hill View  Near Shobha Hills View Apartment Bus stand, Kanakapura Main Rd, Nagegowdanapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.7 Lacs
₹6,387 per sq.ft.
40,521/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property -  Sobha Hill View For Sale  In Nagegowdanapalya1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Hillview Apartments For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Sobha Hillview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESDoddakallasandraBEML 5th StageVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primerose Hills For Sale In Banashankari Stage 6, Bangalore

Prestige Primerose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills, Tower - 13, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills Phase Ii For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Prestige Primrose Hills Phase II  Sy No 52 Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Pavamanapura

Prestige Primrose Hills  Adarsha Layout, Pavamanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.46 Lacs
₹8,819 per sq.ft.
47,261/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Prestige Primrose Hills  Sy No 52Banashankari 6th Stage, NagegowdanapalyaBengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
85,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,935 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,358 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,792 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills Phase 2 For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Prestige Primrose Hills Phase 2  Near Mantri Courtyard ,Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,860 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Prestige Primerose Hills  Sy No 52, Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,842 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Prestige Primrose Hills  Sy No 52, Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹12,893 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Banashankari

Sy No 52, Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,301 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primerose Hills, Pavamanapura For Sale In Pavamanapura

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nature Samskruthi, Talaghattapura For Sale In Talaghattapura

Nature Samskruthi, Talaghattapura  Talaghattapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.35 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
48,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nature Samskruthi For Sale In Adarsha Layout, Lingadheeranahalli

Nature Samskruthi  Talaghattapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Nhp Samskruthi For Sale In Vgcj+3v9, Adarsha Layout, Lingadeeranahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India

adarsha layout nearst to talaghathpura police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hillview For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Sobha Hillview  off Kanakapura Main Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Song Of Wind For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Royal Song Of Wind  Royal Song Of Wind, Bangalore, IndiaUttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Prestige Primerose Hills

Prestige primrose hills  near silk station metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,603 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateVajarahalliVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Visl layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Visl layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Visl layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Visl layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Visl layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Visl layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Visl layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Visl layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!