nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Talaghattapura , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Talaghattapura below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Vanshika Natures Harmony For Sale In Talaghattapura

Vanshika Natures Harmony  Near Anjanapura R4B Metro Depot,VISL Layout,Kanakapura Road, Talaghattapura,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹11,126 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vanshika Natures Harmony For Sale  In Talaghattapura1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateVajarahalliRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.Nitesh Caesars Palace

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Jhanavi Trishul Alaska For Sale In Talaghattapura

Jhanavi Trishul Alaska  VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹11,505 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhanavi Trishul Alaska For Sale  In Talaghattapura1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Apartment In Jhanavi Trishul Alaska For Sale In Talaghattapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jhanavi Trishul Alaska For Sale  In Talaghattapura1/4

4 BHK Villa In Mantri Courtyard For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Mantri Courtyard  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,712 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,801 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterBEML 5th Stage

3 BHK Apartment In Soho By Bren For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Soho By Bren  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nammane For Sale In Talaghattapura

Nammane  Judicial Layout, , Near Jnana Sweekar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte Cross

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

standalone building, Rajhans Greens || Wedding Venues in Kanakapura Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

3 BHK Villa In Mantri Courtyard For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,713 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills Phase Ii For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Prestige Primrose Hills Phase II  Sy No 52 Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,792 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Prestige Primrose Hills

Prestige Primrose Hills  Near mantri courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills Phase 2, Nagegowdanapalya For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Behind Talaghattapura Police Station,Kanakapura Main Rd, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hillview For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Sobha Hillview  SUNBEAM, off, Kanakapura Rd, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliBEML 5th Stage

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hillview For Sale In Talaghattapura

Sobha Hillview  VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,086 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Prestige Primerose Hills

Prestige primrose hills  near silk station metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,603 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateVajarahalliVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

4 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 6th Phase

Independent House, Banashankari 6th Phase, NEAR SHOBHA FOREST VIEW
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/48
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Independent House, 46th f cross, near Mysiri Mysurasiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Independent House, Rampriya Dental Arts, 2153, 4th Block, BDA Layout, Banashankari 6th Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Visl layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Visl layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Visl layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Visl layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Visl layout?

Properties available in Visl layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Visl layout?

To determine property prices in Visl layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.