nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Talaghattapura Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Talaghattapura Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hara Vijaya Heights, Talaghattapura For Sale In Thalaghattapura

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hara Vijaya Heights, Talaghattapura For Sale  In Thalaghattapura1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Talaghattapura

Independent House, 128 VISL layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Talaghattapura
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hara Vijaya Heights For Sale In Talaghattapura

VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Pipeline Road P.O Off, Kanakapura Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suvidha Retirement Village For Sale In Talaghattapura

Suvidha Retirement Village  Suvidha Retirement Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,959 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suvidha Retirement Village For Sale  In Talaghattapura
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Suvidha Retirement Village For Sale In Kanakapura Road

suvidha retirement village tellagattapur kanapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Suvidha Retirement Village For Sale  In Kanakapura Road1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mantri Courtyard For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Khata No. ***************** New Sy. No. 59, Old Sy. No.7/9, Manavarthekaval village, , Uttarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterBEML 5th Stage

4 BHK Villa In Mantri Courtyard For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Pipeline Rd, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹11,225 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,098 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nammane For Sale In Talaghattapura

Nammane  Judicial Layout, , Near Jnana Sweekar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bonitas Landmark For Sale In Talaghattapura

Bonitas Landmark  Kanakapura Main Rd, VISL Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,337 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Primerose Hills For Sale In Banashankari Stage 6,

Prestige Primerose Hills  prestige primerose hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

standalone building, Rajhans Greens || Wedding Venues in Kanakapura Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Near Vaarahi Appartment, Thalaghattapura For Sale In Talaghattapura

VISL Layout, Nearvaraahi lake view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Hillview Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Sobha Hillview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESDoddakallasandraBEML 5th StageVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

SUNBEAM off, Kanakapura Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Primerose Hills For Sale In Banashankari Stage 6, Bangalore

Prestige Primerose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills, Tower - 13, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Primrose Hills, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,358 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,885 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft

Prestige Primrose Hills  Sy No 52, Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,935 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Prestige Primrose Hills  tata silk institute metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,300 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹14,336 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

Prestige Primrose Hills  banashankari 6th stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

Prestige Primrose Hills  Sy No 52 Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills Sy No 52 Banashankari 6th Stage, Nagegowdanapalya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Prestige Primrose Hills  Banashankari 6th Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Visl layout?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Visl layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Visl layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Visl layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Visl layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.