nbrank,desc

150 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Vishwas Nagar, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Enclave For Sale In Shahdara

Shivam Enclave  Shivam Enclave, New Vishwas ****** Vishwas ****** Shahdara, Delhi, ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Enclave For Sale  In Shahdara1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Enclave, Surajmal Vihar For Sale In Satyam Enclave

Satyam Enclave, Surajmal Vihar  Surajmal Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In M.i.g Flat For Sale In Shahdara

M.I.G flat  vivek vihar phase 2 block -B m.i.g DDA flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Vishwas Nagar, Near Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Jawala Nagar,Near Hari Mandir, Jwala Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Meet Nagar, Jawala Nagar, near Amar Ashram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vivek Vihar For Sale In Vivek Vihar Phase 2

Vivek vihar  Vivek Vihar, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

nearPratap khand park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Enclave For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

sathyam enclave   Rd Number 71,nEAR Police Station Vivek Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdra

STANDALONE BUILDING, Farash Bazar, NEAR BAPTIST SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,841 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

standalone building, Rd Number 71, Block E, near Police Station Vivek Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

standalone building, Vivek Vihar Rd,near Verma Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

chota bazar main road near Shri Baba Langdai Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Appartments For Sale In Rohtash Nagar, Shahdara

Rohtash Nagar, Shahdara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Shahadara

Kasturba Nagar,near Hiralal & Sons
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, pandav road, near TARUN MEDICAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

Standalone building, M8C5+59Q Block A Park, Block A, Jhilmil Colony, Delhi, 110095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalState Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vivek Vihar

Standalone Building, Jhilmil Colony , nearPM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya NFC Vigyan Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vrinda Niwas For Sale In Shahdara

Vrinda Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Nakul Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.1 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Apartment For Sale In Triveni Appt. Ment

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Jhilmil Industrial Area near East Delhi Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Shubham Apartment  SH 57, Near Bank of India Shahdara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhola Nath Nagar

Standalone Building, RAM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,928 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In B25, East Ram Nagar, Ram Nagar, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110032, India

mansarover park, near mcd school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the 18 quarter without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 18 quarter, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in 18 quarter?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 18 quarter.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in 18 quarter?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 18 quarter is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the 18 quarter?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 18 quarter. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!