nbrank,desc

113 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chinnaiyan Colony , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Porur

D Mart, kattupakkam, porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale  In Porur
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur

Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vedantam Tower For Sale In Iyyapanthangal

Landmark/ Sri ramachandra hospital, iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,052 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram West

Tr Sharva  Plot No.2, Old State Bank Colony, Tambaram West, Chennai -600045, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur

Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
0.4 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur

Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,359 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur

Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur

Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur

Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Independent House, Near MGR railway station and near GH hos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAG DMS

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Periyamet

Royal Apartment  V.V. Kovil street,Near Grand Cascade Hotels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Chn: Luxury Passcode Velachery For Sale

CHN: Luxury Passcode Velachery  CHN: Luxury Passcode Velachery, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹25,197 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Luxury Appartments For Sale In Periamet

Sri Venkateswara Luxury Appartments  Sadayappan Street near Yacoob Briyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Subhavi Apartments,ram Nagar, Madipakkam For Sale In Madipakkam

Gangai St, Ram nagar north,Ramar kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In West Mambalam

standalone building, Gandhi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartments Old Perungalathur For Sale In Ganesh Apartments Old Perungalathur

ganesh nagar main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kottivakkam

Apartment  Selvaraj Avenue 1 Cross Street, Sangam Colony, Kottivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Apartment  Ezhumalai St near Nadar Sanga Matriculation Higher Secondary School pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Surapet

Apartment  Velammal Nagar near Velammal Engineering College ????????? ?????????? ???????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Adhambakam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adhambakam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Adhambakam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adhambakam.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adhambakam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adhambakam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Adhambakam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adhambakam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!