nbrank,desc

719 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Haibatpur, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes  02, (West), GH 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale  In Sector 4
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

304, JC6P+HV7, B-5, Haibatpur, Sector 4, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,053 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale  In Sector 4

2 BHK Flat In Nbcc Golf Homes For Sale In Nbcc Golf Homes

NBCC Golf Homes, near Galaxy blue sapphire plaza, Haibatpur, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Gaur City 1

Haibatpur, near NBCC Golf Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In , Sector 4

02, (West), GH 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Sector 4, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Noida Extension

02, (West), GH 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Green Avenue For Sale In Aims Green Avenue Greater Noida Sector 4

Aims Green Avenue  Opposit Supertech Ecovillage II
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Green Avenue, Sector 4 For Sale In Sector 4

Aims Green Avenue, Sector 4  Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Green Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Green Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

aims green avenue  B Tower, Aims Green Avenue, Greater Noida W Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Green Avenue For Sale In 704, Greater Noida W Rd, Gaur City 1, Sector 4, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Golf Homes & Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Sector 4 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.8 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
49,175/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Golf Homes & Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Golf Homes & Kingswood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Golf Homes & Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Buddha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Golf Homes & Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Ho
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.05 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
48,745/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,581 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Greater Noida

Amrapali Kingswood  JC6P+65R, Crossings Republik Rd, Haibatpur, Sector 4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes & Kingswood Park For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes & Kingswood Park  Amrapali Golf Homes & Kingswood Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Noida - Greater Noida Link Road

amrapali golf homes  amrapali golf homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector4

Amrapali Golf Homes  Amrapali Golf Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Kingswood, Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,466 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Golf Homes & Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Kingswood Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd Haibatpur, Sector 4 Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Kingswood  Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Haibatpur, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

Amrapali Kingswood  Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Kingswood  AMRAPALI KINGSWOOD near Noida Link Rd Haibatpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Amarpali golf homes gate no. 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amarpali golf homes gate no. 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Amarpali golf homes gate no. 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amarpali golf homes gate no. 2.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Amarpali golf homes gate no. 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amarpali golf homes gate no. 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Amarpali golf homes gate no. 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amarpali golf homes gate no. 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!