nbrank,desc

52 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Block G, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Greater Noida Authority Apartment For Sale In Surajpur Site 4

, Block E, near Industrial Area Opposite International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greater Noida Authority Apartment For Sale  In Surajpur Site 4
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Starcourt Tower 9 For Sale In Surajpur

FG59+QXC, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,939 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Starcourt Tower 9 For Sale  In Surajpur
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Green Mansion Society For Sale In Gautam Buddh Nagar

Migsun green mansion society   Gautam Buddh Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Estate For Sale In Omega 1

parsvnath estate   Parsvnath Estate Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega Iv

TODAY HOMES KINGS PARK  Today Homes Kings Park Awho Twin Towers Omega I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega I

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

Today Homes Kings Park  Today Homes Kings Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

Today Homes Kings Park  Omega I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Today Homes Kings Park  Today Homes Kings Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹4,686 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment 55 For Sale In Sector Pi-2

G.B.Nagar, near Nainital Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,926 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Kings Park For Sale In Sector Omega 1

Pari Chowk, near JP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Senior Citizen Society For Sale In Phi Ii

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Residency Greens For Sale In Pi

Eldeco Residency Greens  Eldeco Residency Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,684 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Residency Greens For Sale In Eldeco Residency Greens

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Informatics Apartments For Sale In Sector Pi-1

informatics Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Informatics Apartments For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Informatics Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Senior Citizen Apartment For Sale In Phi Ii

Senior Citizen Apartment  Senior Citizen Apartment, Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Golf Links The Suites, Sector 27, Greater Noida For Sale In Greater Noida

Near delta 1 metro station,Pari Chowk,Greater Noida-201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
2.0 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Anandashrey For Sale In Anand Ashray Society

Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Senior Citizen Home Complex For Sale In Phi Ii

Senior Citizen Home Complex  Pocket P-4, Senior Citizen Apartment, Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/57
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Senior Citizen Home Complex For Sale In Senior Citizen Home Complex

Senior citizen home complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Senior Citizen Home Complex, Phi Ii For Sale In Phi Ii

Senior Citizen Home Complex, Phi II  Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Senior Citizens Welfare Homes For Sale In Senior Citizen Home Complex

Senior citizens welfare homes   Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Senior Citizen Home Complex For Sale In Senior Citizen Home Complex, Pocket P-4, Senior Citizen Apartment, Phi Ii, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315, India

Senior Citizen Home Complex  Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Senior Citizen Home Complex  Senior Citizen Apartment, Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the C block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in C block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in C block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in C block.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in C block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in C block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the C block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in C block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!