nbrank,desc

192 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Choodasandra , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Pearl For Sale In Choodasandra

Silver pearl  Next To KSRP campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,332 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Pearl For Sale  In Choodasandra1/5
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Irenic For Sale In Choodasandra

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Habitat Irenic For Sale  In Choodasandra1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Irenic For Sale In Choodasandra, Bangalore

Habitat Irenic  Choodasandra Rd, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Irenic For Sale In Choodasandra

Habitat Irenic  Habitat Irenic Choodasandra Village Main Road Landmark:, near Nandini Junction, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Flat In Silver County For Sale In Harlur

Silver County, Kudlu, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Sankalpa For Sale In Choodasandra

Gr Sankalpa  GR SANKALPA Block C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Sankalpa For Sale In Choodasandra

Gr Sankalpa  Off Sarjapur road, Choodasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Emmanuel Heights For Sale In Hosa Road

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,114 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Flat In Emmanuel Heights For Sale In Choodasandra

201, Amrita Nagar, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India Lat, Lon: 12.892246, 77.673784
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,531 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/80
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Aqua For Sale In Choodasandra

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Aqua For Sale In Choodasandra

Ushodaya Aqua  Opposite Indira Canteen, Hosa Rd, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Aqua For Sale In Choodasandra

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Aqua For Sale In Choodasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Aqua Apartment For Sale In Ushodaya Aqua

Ushodaya Aqua Apartment  Opp to Indira canteen, Central jail road, Amrita nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Blue Waters For Sale In Sai Meadows, Parappana Agrahara

SJR BLUE WATERS   Sai Meadows, Parappana Agrahara SJR BLUE WATERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Estella Maple Square For Sale In Choodasandra

Estella Maple Square  Kasavanahalli Main Rd, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Estella Maple Square  Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹13,885 per sq.ft.
94,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,943 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Heights For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Heights For Sale In Haralur

Frontier Heights  VMVF+8CX, Kasavanahalli Main Rd, Haralur, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sjr Primecorp Blue Waters For Sale In Hosa Road

Choodasandra, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Heights, Haralur For Sale In Haralur

Frontier Heights, Haralur  Frontier Heights, Haralur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

The Cambridge International School, Harlur Main Road, HSR Extension, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, Reliable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

SNN Raj Etternia  Snn Raj Etternia Block-A2, 24, Sai Meadows, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathy Paradise For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

Prabhavathy paradise  VMMC+5RV, Hosa Rd, Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Choodasandra circle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Choodasandra circle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Choodasandra circle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Choodasandra circle.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Choodasandra circle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Choodasandra circle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Choodasandra circle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Choodasandra circle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!