nbrank,desc

23 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Doddakannelli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Doddakannelli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Samskruti Hoysala For Sale In Doddakannelli

Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹12,445 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samskruti Hoysala For Sale  In Doddakannelli1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Prima Hi-life By Bsr Group For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Prima Hi-Life By Bsr Group  Bellandur - Doddakannelli Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prima Hi-life By Bsr Group For Sale  In Kaikondrahalli1/8
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Apurva Elite For Sale In Apurva Elite Doddakannelli

Apurva Elite  Apurva Elite, TOWER-2, APURVA ELITE, 308, P.Krishnappa Layout, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Pristine For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mana Pristine  31/38/6, HN Halli Lake Rd, Radha Reddy Layout, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.904262, 77.691813
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,121 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero  Mantri Premero, Sarjapur Main Rd, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,969 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nikhar Aventino For Sale In Wm8w+3wc, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India

nikhar aventino  Gear School Road, Adarsh Palm Retreat, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Lotus , Doddakannalli For Sale In Doddakannalli

Bm Lotus , Doddakannalli  No. 6, Doddakannelli - Kaadubeesanahalli Rd, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Nikhar Aventino For Sale In Doddakannalli

Doddakannalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Cansa Pride For Sale In Bellandur

Cansa Pride  Gear Rd, Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,016 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Astro Maison Douce For Sale In Doddakannelli

Astro Maison Douce  Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Kpr Sunrise Square For Sale In Doddakannelli

Kpr Sunrise Square  Sarjapur Main Rd, P.Krishnappa Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lumina For Sale near Doddakannelli

Adarsh Lumina  Near Punarjani ENT Care Centre, Varthuru Hobli, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,782 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hosa RoadManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake ParkSakra World Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Apurva Elite For Sale In Doddakannelli

Apurva Elite  P.Krishnappa Layout, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Pristine For Sale In Doddakannalli

Mana Pristine  31/38/6, HN Halli Lake Rd, Radha Reddy Layout, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,121 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin For Sale In Doddakennalli Village

Mana Jardin  Survery No. 45/2, 45/3, 46/1,HN Halli Lake Road, Near WIPRO, Doddakennalli Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Pristina, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddakannelli

Vascon Pristina, Doddakannelli  Chikkanayakana Halli Road, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Vizipa Optima For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Vizipa Optima  H N Halli Lake Road/Doddakannelli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Landin Apartment, For Sale In Landin Apartment

Landin Apartment,  Landin Apartment, HN halli Lake Road, Radha Reddy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,936 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nikhar Aventino For Sale In Bellandur

AET Junction Doddakannelli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,534 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Lotus For Sale In Doddakannalli

Bm Lotus   Bm Lotus BM Lotus Apartments, Doddakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Pristine For Sale In Doddakannelli

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddakannelli

standalone building, HN Halli Lake Rd, Someshwara Layout, near Astro Maison Douce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Doddakannelli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doddakannelli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Doddakannelli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doddakannelli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Doddakannelli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doddakannelli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Doddakannelli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doddakannelli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!