nbrank,desc

34 - Flats for Sale in Bhoganhalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Bhoganhalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Iksha For Sale In Bhoganhalli, Bangalore

Rohan Iksha  Sr. No.123 And 140, Bhoganahalli Rd, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,491 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Iksha For Sale  In Bhoganhalli, Bangalore1/19
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaPrimera Dental Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Sunflower For Sale In Bellandur

SLS Sunflower  Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,560 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sls Sunflower For Sale  In Bellandur1/13

3 BHK Flat In Innovative Oak Garden, Bhoganhalli For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Innovative Oak Garden, Bhoganhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,438 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Cosmos, Bhoganhalli For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Saroj Cosmos, Bhoganhalli  Bhoganhalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,625 per sq.ft.
63,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/60
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jade Pavilion For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Prestige Jade Pavilion   Prestige jade Pavillion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Dsr Parkway For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,814 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Paradise Apartments For Sale In Boganhalli

Bsr Paradise Apartments  panathur roadGear Road, Boganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Parkway For Sale In Sarjapur Road

DSR Parkway  Mount Carmel Church Besides, Sarjapur Main Road, Carmelaram, P.O, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Srivathsa Mayfair Anthem For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,117 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Sunnyside Elm For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Prestige Sunnyside Elm  WMJW+933 Bhoganhalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,137 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
1/50

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Insignia For Sale In Sobha Insignia

Sobha Insignia   Outer Ring Rd, Devarabisanahalli, Bellandur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,973 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mithun Sai Paradise, Marathahalli For Sale In Marathahalli

Mithun Sai Paradise, Bhoganahalli Road, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Anthem For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Mayfair Anthem  WMGW+V25, Gear School Rd, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,196 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sandeep Square For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,934 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Iksha For Sale In Boganhalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹16,615 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jade Pavilion, Bhoganhalli, Bhoganhalli For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jade Pavilion, Bhoganhalli, Bhoganhalli For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,589 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Sunnyside Elm For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Prestige Sunnyside ELM  Prestige Sunnyside ELM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ikon For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sri Sai Ikon  Sarjapur Main Road, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Icon For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sri Sai Icon  Sarjapur Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jade Pavilion For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,400 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Green Elegance For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Green Elegance, Doddakannelli - Kaadubeesanahalli Rd, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mithun Sai Paradise For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Mithun Sai Paradise  Mithun Sai Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Parkway For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Dsr Parkway  Carmelaram railway station,Bhoganhalli,Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,709 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Anthem For Sale In Mayfair Anthem

mayfair anthem  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,196 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhoganhalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhoganhalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhoganhalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhoganhalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhoganhalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhoganhalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhoganhalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhoganhalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!