nbrank,desc

129 - Flats for Sale in Chikkabellandur Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Chikkabellandur Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sherwood For Sale In Gunjur Village

Ds-Max Sherwood  Gunjur Road, Off Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore-102.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,820 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sherwood For Sale  In Gunjur Village1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

1 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur, Bangalore

Bren Champions Square  Bren Champions Square, Sarjapur Main Road, Ambedkar Nagar, Carmelaram, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹12,198 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bren Champions Square For Sale  In Chikkabellandur, Bangalore1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Bren Champions Square  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

SJR Palazza City  SJR PALAZZA CITY, near Wipro Corporate Office, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹14,490 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Carmelaram

Tru Windchimes  153/3, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,877 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

SJR Palazza City  Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹15,027 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Verdant For Sale In Doddakannelli

Uber Verdant  Sarjapur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,415 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments For Sale In Suncity Gloria Apartments

Suncity Gloria Apartments  Sarjapur Main Rd, Opp. Decathlon Sports, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,943 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Doddakannelli

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,174 per sq.ft.
73,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Suncity Gloria Apartments  Suncity Gloria Apartments Sarjapur Main Road, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,254 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Mamtha Elite Apartments For Sale In Carmelaram, Bangalore

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20

SJR Palazza City  SJR Palazza City, 01, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Chikkakannall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/50

Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹15,027 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur, Bangalore

Bren Champions Square  Bren Champions Square Bren Champions Square, Sarjapur Main Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin Neo For Sale near Chikkabellandur

Mana Jardin Neo  Near Wipro SEZ, Hadosiddapura Village, Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,436 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,605 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkSakra World HospitalIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

4+ BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin Neo For Sale near Chikkabellandur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹13,871 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,309 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sherwood For Sale In Gunjur Village

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jade Pavilion For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Prestige Jade Pavilion   Prestige jade Pavillion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Inspira Infinity For Sale In Sarjapur

Inspira Infinity  Carmellaram Road, Off, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,290 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments For Sale In Sarjapur

Suncity Gloria Apartments  Sarjapur Main Road, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,816 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes With Fully Furnished For Sale In Carmelaram

Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/70

2 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Carmelaram

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,065 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Smile Sunny Burberry For Sale In Doddakannelli

Smile Sunny Burberry  WM5W+VQ2, Gear School Rd, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Eden Greens For Sale In Doddakannelli

DSR Eden Greens  DSR Eden Greens Carmelaram Road, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹11,545 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chikkabellandur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chikkabellandur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chikkabellandur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chikkabellandur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chikkabellandur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chikkabellandur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chikkabellandur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chikkabellandur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!