nbrank,desc

564 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Carmelaram , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  WP23+669, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mana Capitol For Sale  In Sarjapur Road1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sobha Royal Pavilion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,283 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale  In Chikkakannalli1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol, Carmelaram For Sale In Carmelaram

Mana Capitol, Carmelaram  Carmalaram Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,408 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Mana Capitol tower, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,886 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ambiance Orion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ambiance Orion  Siddapura, Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.899508, 77.703693
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Ambiance Orion For Sale In Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

Ambiance Orion  Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

Ambiance Orion  Ambiance Orion, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Slv Paradise  Slv Paradise, near Thomas layout, opp Mana Capitol,Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, Hadosiddapura, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise Apartment For Sale In Chikkakannalli

SLV Paradise Apartment  Off Sarjapur Road, Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, Hadosiddapura, Doddakannelli, Carmelaram, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,284 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Slv Paradise  Slv Paradise, near Thomas layout, opp Mana Capitol,Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, Hadosiddapura, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavillion For Sale In Sobha Royal Pavillion

Sobha Royal Pavillion   Sarjapur Road behind RGA Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,738 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Slv Paradise For Sale In Doddakannelli

SLV Paradise Apts, CHETHANA MAPLE, Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, VPX3+Q5W, Carmelaram, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,281 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Brigade Parkside  Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Hadosiddapura, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,956 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur Main Rd, behind Rga Tech Park Accenture Technology, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹19,030 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,207 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Decathlon Sports - Sarjapura

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,313 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Mana Capitol  Carmelaram Rd, NEAR RGA Techpark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹21,786 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Sy. No. 31, Chikkakanahalli Village, Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Mana Capitol  near 1522 restarunt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rga tech park l&t, dxc technology without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rga tech park l&t, dxc technology, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rga tech park l&t, dxc technology?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rga tech park l&t, dxc technology.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rga tech park l&t, dxc technology?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rga tech park l&t, dxc technology is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rga tech park l&t, dxc technology?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rga tech park l&t, dxc technology. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!