nbrank,desc

492 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Doddakannelli , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Smile Sunny Burberry For Sale In Doddakannelli

Smile Sunny Burberry  WM5W+VQ2, Gear School Rd, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smile Sunny Burberry For Sale  In Doddakannelli1/20
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Smile Inc. Sunny Burberry, Chikkabellandur For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Smile Inc. Sunny Burberry, Chikkabellandur  Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smile Inc. Sunny Burberry, Chikkabellandur For Sale  In Chikkabellandur1/18
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sunny Burberry For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sunny Burberry  APARTMENT, Doddakannelli - Kaadubeesanahalli Rd, opp. SRI CHAITANYA COLLEGE, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Max Global Satori Residence By Genurise For Sale In Doddakannelli

Max Global Satori Residence By Genurise   Varthur, Doddakannelli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Max Global Satori Residence By Genurise For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,498 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero  Mantri Premero, Sarjapur Main Rd, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,992 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,435 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero, Doddakannelli  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sgr Lavilla For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sgr Lavilla  near ashoka residents
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nimritha Kethana Eternal Accolade For Sale In Doddakannelli,bengaluru

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nimritha Kethana Accolade For Sale In Doddakannelli

Nimritha Kethana Accolade  Doddakannelli-Chikkanayakana Halli Rd, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Krishna Reddy Building, 9th Main Road, Off Gear School Road, Near Anjanadri Govt High School, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,533 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pristina For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sarjapur road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Global Technology ParkEcospaceByg Brewski Brewing CompanyM K RetailAdarsh Palm Retreat

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Pristina, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddakannelli

Vascon Pristina, Doddakannelli  Chikkanayakana Halli Road, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Dsr Highland Greenz For Sale In Doddakannelli

Near Punarjani ayurvedic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ivy Terraces For Sale In Doddakannelli

Prestige Ivy Terraces  Doddakannelli - Kaadubeesanahalli Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,531 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dsr Highland Greenz For Sale In Doddakannelli

Chikkanayakana Halli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,739 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Greenwoods For Sale In Doddakannelli

PSR Greenwoods  Near Doddakannelli bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,559 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

SJR Palazza City  Tower E 133 , near wipro office ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,533 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

Under Loan
3.02 Crores
₹17,560 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Alphons food palace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alphons food palace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Alphons food palace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alphons food palace.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Alphons food palace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alphons food palace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Alphons food palace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alphons food palace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!