nbrank,desc

32 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Doddakannelli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Doddakannelli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Kethana Eternal Blossom For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Kethana Eternal Blossom  Gear School Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,272 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kethana Eternal Blossom For Sale  In Kadubeesanahalli1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Kumari Brundavan For Sale In Junnasandra Gate Wipro Regional Office

Kumari Brundavan  Kumari Brindavan, 103, 18th Ave, Rainbow Residency, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumari Brundavan For Sale  In Junnasandra Gate Wipro Regional Office1/20
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero  Mantri Premero, Sarjapur Main Rd, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Krishna Viva, Kaikondrahalli For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,577 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Verdant Terraces For Sale near Doddakannelli

Mana Verdant Terraces  Near Winmore Academy, Jakkur Main Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Seldon, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddenahalli

Mana Seldon, Doddakannelli  P.Krishnappa Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Wright Spaces The Grove For Sale In Carmelaram

Wright Spaces The Grove  Wright Spaces The Grove Carmelaram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,858 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,111 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,498 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Pristina For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sarjapur road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Global Technology ParkEcospaceByg Brewski Brewing CompanyM K RetailAdarsh Palm Retreat

3 BHK Apartment In Astro Maison Douce For Sale In Doddakannelli

Astro Maison Douce  Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,684 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Apurva Elite For Sale In Doddakannelli

Apurva elite   Apurva Elite, TOWER-2, APURVA ELITE, 308, P.Krishnappa Layout, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,926 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Krishna Viva For Sale In Doddakannelli

Keerthi Krishna Viva  34A, Sarjapur Main Rd, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹11,713 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Woodwinds, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddakannelli

DSR Woodwinds, Doddakannelli  Sarjapur Main Road, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Samskruti Hoysala For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Samskruti Hoysala  270, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹13,944 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Seldon For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mana Seldon  Doddakannelli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bm Lotus Apartments For Sale In Doddakannelli

Bm Lotus Apartments  BM Lotus Apartments, Doddakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bavisha Urban Homes For Sale In Bavisha Urban Homes

Bavisha Urban Homes  Sy. No.15/2, Ittina Havelli Layout, Kadaagrahara Village, Sarjapura Main Road, Bangalore, 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,435 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Max Global Satori Residence By Genurise For Sale In Doddakannelli

Max Global Satori Residence By Genurise   Varthur, Doddakannelli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cansa Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Cansa Heights  WM8X+94W, Bellandur - Doddakannelli Rd, Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Nimritha Kethana Eternal Accolade For Sale In Doddakannelli,bengaluru

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero, Doddakannelli  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lumina For Sale near Doddakannelli

Adarsh Lumina  Near Punarjani ENT Care Centre, Varthuru Hobli, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hosa RoadManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake ParkSakra World Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Doddakannelli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doddakannelli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Doddakannelli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doddakannelli.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Doddakannelli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doddakannelli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Doddakannelli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doddakannelli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!