2 BHK Apartment In Gr Sagar Nivas For Sale In Rayasandra
Gr Sagar Nivas Hosa Rd, near Center Point Market - Supermarket in Bangalore, Akshaya Layout, Naganathapura, Rayasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/11East