nbrank,desc

105 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near HSR Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet, Kudlu Gate For Sale In Sumo Sonnet Apartment, 34, Kudlu Road Vinayaka Nagar, Vinayaka Nagar, Aecs Layout, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Sumo Sonnet, kudlu gate  34, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Hosapalaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
64,994/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumo Sonnet, Kudlu Gate For Sale  In Sumo Sonnet Apartment, 34, Kudlu Road Vinayaka Nagar, Vinayaka Nagar, Aecs Layout, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India1/11
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Classic For Sale In Hsr Layout, Bangalore

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Classic For Sale  In  Hsr Layout, Bangalore1/5
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Southern Heritage Residency Park For Sale In Southern Heritage Residency Park, Hsr Layout, Bangalore, 560068, India

Southern Heritage Residency Park  Southern Heritage Residency Park, HSR Layout, Bangalore, 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,285 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Lasavi Arcade, Kudlu For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Vantage Apartments, Hsr Layout For Sale In Purva Vantage Apartments

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mangam Elite For Sale In Hsr Layout

Mangam Elite  19th Main, Near Nagarjuna Greenridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Evergreens For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Ozone Evergreens  Survey No. 53 and 54, Haralur Road, Off Sarjapur Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Evergreens, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Ozone Evergreens, Kasavanahalli  Survey No. 53, 54, Off Harlur Rd, off Sarjapura Road, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Lacs
₹128 per sq.ft.
716/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Evergreens For Sale In Sarjapura Road

Ozone Evergreens  Harlur Rd, off Sarjapura Road, near The Fisherman's Wharf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹14,684 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Evergreens For Sale In Hsr Layout,

Ozone Evergreens  705, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India Lat, Lon: 12.908697, 77.662918
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,166 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Ozone Evergreens  pattandur near ITPL whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,065 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Ozone Evergreens  Haralur Main Road, HSR Layout, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,330 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,641 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Ozone Evergreens  Haralur Main Road, HSR Layout, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,166 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South-East

Ozone Evergreens  Survey No. 53, 54, Off Harlur Rd, off Sarjapura Road, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,641 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,794 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,330 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Residency For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Sunspurge, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Snr Mayfair For Sale In Hsr Layout

SNR Mayfair  HSR Layout Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pjc Prince Royale For Sale In Haralur

PJC Prince Royale  Eastwood Twp, Haralur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Prince Royale For Sale In Haralur

Haralur Main Rd, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Cottage For Sale In Harlur Rd,

Mahaveer Cottage  Harlur Rd, Amblipura, PWD Quarters, near Mahaveer Cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Habitat 2 For Sale In Hsr Layout

Jana Jeeva Habitat 2  Off Harlur Rd, Amblipura, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Domino's pizza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Domino's pizza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Domino's pizza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Domino's pizza.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Domino's pizza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Domino's pizza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Domino's pizza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Domino's pizza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!