nbrank,desc

165 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 16 B, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Ace Aqua Casa For Sale In Sector 16

Sec 16, Greater Noida Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.51 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
46,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace Aqua Casa For Sale  In Sector 16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Price SmartSKS World School

2 BHK Apartment In Victoryone Amara For Sale In Sector 16

Victoryone Amara  Victory Amara, Panchsheel Greens 2, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Victoryone Amara For Sale  In Sector 161/9
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16 B

Panchsheel Greens 2  Panchsheel Greens 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,964 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat In Saviour Vridhi For Sale In Sector 16

Victoryone Amara GH-05 C, opposite Sks World School, Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Saviour Vridi For Sale In Saviour Vridhi

near 1 murti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parkview Residency For Sale In Sector 16b

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tower D Ratan Pearls For Sale In Sector-16

Tower D Ratan Pearls  GH - 01D, West, Sector 16, Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Pearls For Sale In Ratan Pearls

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Pearls, Roza Yakubpur For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Ratan Pearls, Roza Yakubpur  Near Ek Murti round about, GH-01D, West, opposite Roza Yakubpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Pearls For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Ratan Pearls  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In B S Vaibhav Heritage Height, Sector 16, Greater Noida For Sale In Vaibhav Heritage Height

Near Panchsheel Green
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16

Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1  Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Heritage Height, Noida Extension, Noida For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Vaibhav Heritage Height, Noida Extension, Noida  Sector 16, Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida, Noida Extension, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Heritage Height For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Vaibhav Heritage Height  Vaibhav Heritage Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Vaibhav Heritage Height  Sector 16, Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida, Noida Extension, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Casa Green 1 For Sale In Casa Greens 1

Casa Greens Block-A1, CASA GREENS, Panchsheel Green, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,899 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Panchsheel Greens 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,383 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Vaibhav Heritage Height  Vaibhav Heritage Height, GH -01D, West, Sector 16, ?????? ?????, ?????? ?????, ??????, ????? ?????? 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Heritage Height For Sale In Sector 16

Vaibhav Heritage Height  Vaibhav Heritage Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Heritage Height For Sale In Sector - 16

Vaibhav Heritage Height  Vaibhav Heritage Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Pearls For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,093 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Ratan Pearls Noida Extension For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2

Ratan Pearls, GH-01D, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector-16, Panchsheel Greens 2, Ghaziabad, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Heritage, Lal Kuan For Sale In Lal Kuan

Shri Sai Heritage, Lal Kuan  Chappraula, Raod, National Highway 91, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Heritage For Sale In Lal Kuan

Shri Sai Heritage  Chappraula, Raod, National Highway 91, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Heritage For Sale In Lal Kuan

Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹50,117 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Green villa 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Green villa 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Green villa 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Green villa 2.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Green villa 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Green villa 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Green villa 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Green villa 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!