nbrank,desc

732 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hostal Vihar, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Dream Residency, Uttam Nagar West For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

near khera park main entry gate, hastsal vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dream Residency, Uttam Nagar West For Sale  In Uttam Nagar West1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

Chajju Ram Hospital near Raj Zari Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, Om Vihar, near Angel Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Om Vihar, Hastsal near Angel Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

om vihar near Angel Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Uttam Nagar west metro station, Near Angel Public Schooll
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Om Vihar,near Radha Krishna Temple, Uttam Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Om Vihar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Phase 1 Om Vihar Rd, NEAR PATANJALI MEGA STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Kripa Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Guru Kripa Apartment  Guru Kripa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,671 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

om vihar near Shree Shyam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building  Standalone building, budh bazar rd near pani ki tanki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,298 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Om Vihar

Phase 1 near Banke Bihari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,003 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

A3, 36, Dal Mill Rd, Block A 3 near Chawla. Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

OM apartments   Uttam Nagar main road , near Sant Nirankari Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Phase 2, Om Vihar near Murli Wala Bakers & Caters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,626 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Ashirwad Society  WZ - 62 ABCD, Phase 3, Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Appartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Residency For Sale In Uttam Nagar

jai residency  om vihar, Near Uttam Nagar West Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
South
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Residency For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shiv Residency   Som Bazaar Rd, near Vihaan builders Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,719 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, near Vidya Memorial Sr. Sec. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In G1 455 For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Dal Mill Rd Behind Vidya Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Appartment For Sale In Nawada

Sunshine Appartment  Phase 1 Om Vihar Rd,near Vasundhara Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Om Vihar

4, Som Bazar Rd near Sound System Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Dwarka mor near om computer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Anand Vihar near Aggarwal general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kheda park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kheda park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kheda park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kheda park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kheda park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kheda park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kheda park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kheda park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!